RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Haverford College Track and Field and Cross Country - Haverford, Pennsylvania
Fords
370 Lancaster Ave, Haverford, Pennsylvania, 19041, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
David Marsico
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Widener Danny Curran Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Widener Danny Curran Outdoor Invitational
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Chester, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Pioneer Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albright
Alfred U
Alvernia
Breakneck Track
Bryn Mawr
Chestnut Hill
CUNY Lehman
Delaware County Community College
Delaware County Community College
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Eastern University
Franklin & Marshall
Fusion
Gloucester Count
Goddard Track Club
Goldey Beaoom CO
Gwynedd-Mercy
Haverford College
Immaculata University
ISAA
Jenkintown Running Company
Juventus TC
King's (Pa.)
Marywood University
Messiah
Misericordia
Monroe College
Montclair State
Muhlenberg
Neumann
Northwood Athletic Club
Penn State Brandywine
Philadelphia University
Prtc-Elite
Richard Stockton
Rosemont
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
Shore AC
Swarthmore
Temple
Thaddeus Stevens
Trinity (CT)
Unattached
URSINUS
Villanova
Widener
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belcher, Christopher
9
Monroe College
10.69
nwi
1
2
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
11.17
nwi
1
1
Carter, Brian
12
Delaware Valley
11.20
nwi
10
3
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
11.21
nwi
1
4
Amilcar, Rasheed
10
Montclair State
11.34
nwi
1
5
Connolly, David
9
DeSales
11.35
nwi
1
1
Hughes, Daniel
9
Trinity (CT)
11.39
nwi
5
2
Ware, Anthony
9
Muhlenberg
11.40
nwi
5
1
Prensner, Richard
9
Messiah
11.43
nwi
4
2
Baradzi, Kelsey
9
Trinity (CT)
11.47
nwi
4
1
Harris, Richard
10
Rowan
11.51
nwi
2
2
Vogues, Hugh
Unattached
11.51
nwi
2
1
Oden Jr., Lawrence
9
Rowan
11.52
nwi
3
3
Smith, Shamar
9
Monroe College
11.53
nwi
2
3
Curry, Kylil
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.55
nwi
4
6
Anderson, Dexter
10
Rowan
11.56
nwi
1
7
Tyson, Jvaughn
9
Monroe College
11.60
nwi
1
2
Randall, Dwayne
11
Albright
11.65
nwi
3
4
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
11.66
nwi
2
1
Lifset, Noah
9
Swarthmore
11.70
nwi
6
3
Sayde, Peter
10
Swarthmore
11.70
nwi
3
3
Durjan, Johathan
10
Neumann
11.71
nwi
5
5
Krell, Brad
11
Franklin & Marsh
11.74
nwi
2
4
Parlow, Chris
11
Richard Stockton
11.75
nwi
5
4
Meade, Sean
9
Misericordia
11.77
nwi
3
6
Mitchell, Jequan
9
URSINUS
11.78
nwi
2
5
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
11.80
nwi
3
5
Falcone, Joe
9
King's (Pa.)
11.80
nwi
5
2
Gerhart, Jullian
Temple
11.86
nwi
6
4
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
11.86
nwi
4
1
Brion, Tyler
9
Alfred U
11.87
nwi
11
6
Lewis, Logan
9
Franklin & Marsh
11.91
nwi
3
7
Matos, Gregory
11
Alfred U
11.92
nwi
3
8
Geyer, Cody
12
Muhlenberg
11.95
nwi
3
3
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
11.96
nwi
6
1
Lehman, Patrick
10
Philadelphia Uni
11.99
nwi
8
2
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
12.01
nwi
10
4
Inirio, Peter
10
Marywood Univers
12.01
nwi
6
1
Waller, Kevin
9
Albright
12.04
nwi
9
6
Baldassarre, Alexander
9
Neumann
12.07
nwi
5
2
Garramone, Adam
9
Philadelphia Uni
12.13
nwi
8
5
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
12.13
nwi
6
1
Parker, Tremane
10
Gloucester Count
12.14
nwi
7
5
Ferguson, Mykel
12
Alfred U
12.14
nwi
4
6
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
12.15
nwi
4
7
Makie, Kevin
10
Trinity (CT)
12.15
nwi
5
7
Dwyer, Jackson
9
Alfred U
12.17
nwi
4
8
Cescon, James
10
Trinity (CT)
12.19
nwi
4
3
Sciasi, Michael
10
Immaculata Unive
12.25
nwi
8
6
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
12.35
nwi
6
4
Chan, Chris
10
Swarthmore
12.36
nwi
8
5
Pascarella, Matthew
10
Immaculata Unive
12.40
nwi
8
6
Cole, Sean
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.41
nwi
8
2
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
9
Alfred U
12.44
nwi
9
2
Finley, Mathew
9
Alfred U
12.45
nwi
11
2
Smith, Naeem
12
Albright
12.46
nwi
7
7
Lung, Daniel
Delaware County
12.49
nwi
6
3
Glenzel, Matthew
9
Messiah
12.51
nwi
7
4
Garbrick, Brett
10
Messiah
12.54
nwi
7
3
Jones, Anthony
9
Messiah
12.57
nwi
9
7
James, Tyler
10
Montclair State
12.57
nwi
2
7
Rosenberg, Noah
10
Swarthmore
12.59
nwi
8
8
Derse, Mathew
9
Alfred U
12.60
nwi
5
5
Leisch, Karl
Unattached
12.70
nwi
7
3
Barraby, Roger
9
Franklin & Marsh
12.72
nwi
10
4
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
12.72
nwi
9
8
Valdez, Jamie
9
Alvernia
12.72
nwi
8
8
Thomas-Prentice, Randall
10
Monroe College
12.78
nwi
6
5
Hankinson, Tyler
11
Immaculata Unive
12.79
nwi
9
4
Guiteau, Julien
9
DeSales
12.80
nwi
10
6
Walker, James
10
Marywood Univers
12.85
nwi
7
5
Lewis, Zachary
12
Marywood Univers
12.98
nwi
10
6
Simmons, D'Mitri
10
Alfred U
12.99
nwi
10
7
Simms, Jordan
9
King's (Pa.)
13.02
nwi
7
6
Keener, Joshua
9
Albright
13.03
nwi
9
7
Cullen, Sam
11
Delaware Valley
13.34
nwi
9
7
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
14.25
nwi
10
8
Johnson, Tikuan
10
Monroe College
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belcher, Christopher
9
Monroe College
21.40
nwi
1
1
Diawara, Oumar
11
Albright
22.43
nwi
3
1
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
22.47
nwi
2
2
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
22.67
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Tikuan
10
Monroe College
22.75
nwi
1
1
White, Jeremy
10
Messiah
22.82
nwi
6
2
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
22.84
nwi
2
4
Cham, James
11
Montclair State
22.88
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Jamil
9
Rowan
22.94
nwi
3
3
Oden Jr., Lawrence
9
Rowan
22.95
nwi
3
3
Toliver, Chase
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
22.98
nwi
2
4
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
23.08
nwi
3
5
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
23.08
nwi
1
2
Carter, Brian
12
Delaware Valley
23.23
nwi
6
1
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
23.29
nwi
5
4
Krell, Brad
11
Franklin & Marsh
23.31
nwi
2
1
Connolly, David
9
DeSales
23.32
nwi
4
6
Daron, O'Shady
9
Monroe College
23.33
nwi
1
2
Foley, David
10
Richard Stockton
23.36
nwi
5
1
Prensner, Richard
9
Messiah
23.40
nwi
9
3
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
23.50
nwi
5
5
Stone, Bobbie
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.53
nwi
3
5
Tyson, Jvaughn
9
Monroe College
23.70
nwi
2
1
Boon, Charles
10
Rowan
23.74
nwi
7
2
Corsey, Collin
9
Gloucester Count
23.76
nwi
4
1
Falcone, Joe
9
King's (Pa.)
23.79
nwi
8
2
Rousseau, Graham
9
Rowan
23.79
nwi
9
6
Curry, Kylil
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.79
nwi
3
3
Ho, Joseph
Temple
23.83
nwi
4
4
Parlow, Chris
11
Richard Stockton
23.87
nwi
5
1
Kerstetter, Scott
9
Messiah
23.94
nwi
10
7
Sierzega, Anthony
12
URSINUS
23.95
nwi
3
2
Gerhart, Jullian
Temple
23.96
nwi
7
2
McKieth, James
Delaware County
23.99
nwi
10
5
Sapini, Justin
9
Monroe College
24.00
nwi
5
3
Mather, Curtis
9
Messiah
24.06
nwi
10
3
Perkins, Miles
12
URSINUS
24.16
nwi
6
2
Durjan, Johathan
10
Neumann
24.21
nwi
8
1
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
24.23
nwi
11
4
Harrison, Preston
9
Gloucester Count
24.28
nwi
4
3
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
24.30
nwi
7
3
Lewis, Logan
9
Franklin & Marsh
24.40
nwi
9
4
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
12
Swarthmore
24.47
nwi
7
4
Girone, Joseph
9
Rowan
24.48
nwi
9
1
Waller, Kevin
9
Albright
24.58
nwi
13
3
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
24.62
nwi
8
4
Inirio, Peter
10
Marywood Univers
24.70
nwi
10
6
Meade, Sean
9
Misericordia
24.75
nwi
5
4
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
24.76
nwi
8
1
Brion, Tyler
9
Alfred U
24.81
nwi
14
5
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
24.87
nwi
8
5
Baldassarre, Alexander
9
Neumann
24.93
nwi
10
5
Kelly, Mitchell
9
URSINUS
24.95
nwi
9
1
Rankin, Ja'von
9
Albright
25.00
nwi
12
2
Laferriere, Alexander
9
Trinity (CT)
25.01
nwi
12
6
Bah, Mohamed
12
Franklin & Marsh
25.06
nwi
10
7
Crane, Alex
9
Swarthmore
25.19
nwi
10
6
Parker, Tremane
10
Gloucester Count
25.20
nwi
9
2
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
25.21
nwi
11
5
Przyuski, Eric
11
Philadelphia Uni
25.22
nwi
7
8
Makie, Kevin
10
Trinity (CT)
25.22
nwi
10
2
Glenzel, Matthew
9
Messiah
25.24
nwi
13
3
Sciasi, Michael
10
Immaculata Unive
25.25
nwi
12
4
Bellas, Nicolas
10
Trinity (CT)
25.34
nwi
12
3
Guarini, Ascanio
11
Swarthmore
25.38
nwi
11
5
Pascarella, Matthew
10
Immaculata Unive
25.44
nwi
12
3
DeFrancesco, Philip
9
Alfred U
25.46
nwi
13
6
Ashton, Ed
11
DeSales
25.55
nwi
12
7
Willie, Menkerwon
Delaware County
25.58
nwi
1
7
Smith, Naeem
12
Albright
25.58
nwi
12
4
Leisch, Karl
Unattached
25.60
nwi
11
4
Leuin, Daniel
Delaware County
25.64
nwi
13
5
Zakhary, Andrew
9
Immaculata Unive
25.72
nwi
13
5
Cole, Sean
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
25.76
nwi
11
8
Walker, James
10
Marywood Univers
26.09
nwi
12
2
Rosenberg, Noah
10
Swarthmore
26.36
nwi
14
6
Pedersen, Corey
12
Philadelphia Uni
26.37
nwi
8
6
Saltzman, Jon
10
Swarthmore
26.44
nwi
13
8
Bakare, Sopio
Delaware County
26.73
nwi
3
3
Guiteau, Julien
9
DeSales
26.80
nwi
14
7
Simms, Jordan
9
King's (Pa.)
27.04
nwi
9
4
Metzger, Connor
9
DeSales
27.29
nwi
14
5
Donnie, Nyanye
9
Neumann
27.60
nwi
4
5
Murray, Travis
11
Marywood Univers
27.90
nwi
14
6
Cullen, Sam
11
Delaware Valley
28.56
nwi
14
7
Hastings, Patrick
12
Delaware Valley
30.97
nwi
14
6
Smith, Shamar
9
Monroe College
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Andrew
11
Misericordia
50.47
1
1
Diawara, Oumar
11
Albright
50.71
4
2
Harth, Michael
9
Misericordia
50.73
1
3
Jackson, Jamil
9
Rowan
50.93
1
1
Mekongo, Patrick
10
URSINUS
51.25
3
4
Amilcar, Rasheed
10
Montclair State
51.44
1
5
Fitzsimons, Christopher
12
Villanova
51.46
1
1
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
51.56
2
1
White, Jeremy
10
Messiah
51.66
5
2
Matos, Gregory
11
Alfred U
51.81
2
2
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
51.95
3
3
Cham, James
11
Montclair State
52.14
2
6
Ball, Ronaldo
10
Monroe College
52.26
1
2
Pawlush, Derek
12
Franklin & Marsh
52.33
5
2
Bocobo, Geoffrey
11
Trinity (CT)
52.57
4
1
Miller, Brady
10
Messiah
52.58
6
4
Foley, David
10
Richard Stockton
52.63
2
2
Marrero, Jonathan
11
Muhlenberg
52.70
6
7
Agyei, Michael
12
Rutgers-Newark
52.74
1
3
Ciavarelli, Mike
12
Widener
52.75
4
3
Lamberson, Tyler
11
Misericordia
53.00
3
3
Higley, Jarrett
12
Misericordia
53.04
5
3
Olenginski, Greg
12
Franklin & Marsh
53.05
6
1
Kerstetter, Scott
9
Messiah
53.12
7
5
Boon, Charles
10
Rowan
53.24
2
6
Schulz, Richard
12
URSINUS
53.26
2
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
53.37
4
2
Peterson, Derrick
9
Messiah
53.44
7
5
Johnson, Nakier
9
Rutgers-Newark
53.48
4
7
Yellets, Jonathan
11
Haverford Colleg
53.57
2
4
Lee, Ethan
11
Swarthmore
53.61
5
8
Jones, Trayvonne
9
Montclair State
53.65
2
3
Shotto, Tyler
10
Marywood Univers
53.69
7
6
Flores, Alex
11
Widener
53.73
4
7
Perkins, Miles
12
URSINUS
53.75
4
4
Harrison, Preston
9
Gloucester Count
53.83
3
4
Waleski, Jake
11
Muhlenberg
53.84
6
5
Sierzega, Anthony
12
URSINUS
53.99
3
6
Parrillo, Michael
11
Rowan
54.08
3
4
Gustafson, James
11
Trinity (CT)
54.19
7
1
Keliojor, ben
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
54.21
8
1
Straley, Brandon
9
Messiah
54.25
9
2
Fries, Michael
9
Trinity (CT)
54.25
8
5
Generali, Leo
12
Franklin & Marsh
54.26
5
7
Daron, O'Shady
9
Monroe College
54.37
3
5
Frost, Alex
10
Haverford Colleg
54.64
7
8
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
54.71
3
5
Motsney, Ethan
10
DeSales
54.80
6
2
Laferriere, Alexander
9
Trinity (CT)
54.83
9
3
Purnell, Manon
10
Chestnut Hill
54.89
9
1
Bakare, Sopio
Delaware County
54.95
12
8
Bah, Mohamed
12
Franklin & Marsh
55.03
4
6
Hughes, Cody
12
Alvernia
55.16
5
4
Crane, Alex
9
Swarthmore
55.25
9
3
vallacchi, john
9
Franklin & Marsh
55.27
8
6
Mukundon, Rajiv
9
Rutgers-Newark
55.35
7
7
Aitken, Tevin
10
Monroe College
55.50
7
1
Ashton, Ed
11
DeSales
55.51
10
6
Succi, PJ
10
Villanova
55.51
6
2
Glosy, Cebastien
12
Widener
55.76
12
7
Przyuski, Eric
11
Philadelphia Uni
55.85
5
5
Pekeshe, George
10
Franklin & Marsh
55.91
9
6
Gonzaga, Craig
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
56.40
9
2
Kentwell, Forrest
11
Muhlenberg
56.72
10
7
Girone, Joseph
9
Rowan
56.88
6
4
Kelly, Mitchell
9
URSINUS
56.91
8
3
Guarini, Ascanio
11
Swarthmore
57.33
10
1
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
12
Swarthmore
57.43
11
4
Bellas, Nicolas
10
Trinity (CT)
57.45
10
2
Van Doran, Stephen
12
DeSales
57.71
11
3
Rueda, Victor
Goldey Beaoom CO
58.17
12
1
Zakhary, Andrew
9
Immaculata Unive
58.23
13
5
Donnie, Nyanye
9
Neumann
58.35
8
3
Davis, Kendrick
9
CUNY Lehman
58.57
11
5
Dudley, LeRon
10
Neumann
58.85
10
2
Saltzman, Jon
10
Swarthmore
59.42
13
4
DeFrancesco, Philip
9
Alfred U
59.69
12
4
Fleming, Thomas
12
Widener
59.93
11
3
Lahn, Jeremy
10
Widener
1:00.18
13
5
Pedersen, Corey
12
Philadelphia Uni
1:00.22
11
6
Vanterpool, Ediego
9
Chestnut Hill
1:00.38
11
6
Rankin, Ja'von
9
Albright
1:01.25
10
5
Robinson, Andrew
12
Widener
1:01.99
12
6
Herbster, Bobby
12
Widener
1:02.57
12
7
Peck, Ben
9
Muhlenberg
1:04.74
11
8
Goldsborough, Zarif
Goldey Beaoom CO
1:06.85
5
4
Hastings, Patrick
12
Delaware Valley
1:09.21
13
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olenginski, Luk
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:56.99
1
2
McGill, Jonphilip
12
Messiah
1:58.52
1
3
Larsson, Kyle
9
Trinity (CT)
1:59.58
1
4
Hause, Mikael
11
Misericordia
2:00.61
1
5
Rasmussen, Soren
12
Haverford Colleg
2:00.62
1
1
Pardoe, Nate
10
Messiah
2:01.27
2
6
Pinto, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
2:01.33
1
1
Bayeux, John
12
DeSales
2:01.34
3
2
Garman, Zac
12
Philadelphia Uni
2:01.76
3
7
Arbuckle, Stuart
10
Swarthmore
2:02.04
1
8
Branch, Corey
10
Swarthmore
2:02.38
1
2
Wright, Caleb
9
Trinity (CT)
2:02.67
2
3
Lacy, Eric
12
Philadelphia Uni
2:02.87
2
3
Maldonado, Martin
9
Gloucester Count
2:02.99
3
4
Estrada, Charles
9
Richard Stockton
2:03.18
3
1
Stranahan, Shane
12
Widener
2:03.21
5
4
Gardner, Chris
12
Haverford Colleg
2:03.27
2
5
Freeland, Honorio
10
Widener
2:03.56
3
6
Curtin, Tim
10
Richard Stockton
2:03.88
3
5
Luzzi, Sean
9
Misericordia
2:04.12
2
7
Drastura, Kevin
11
DeSales
2:04.53
3
9
D'Augusta, Crispin
9
Rowan
2:04.60
1
6
Edwards, Will
10
DeSales
2:04.73
2
7
Arnold, James
10
Montclair State
2:05.01
2
1
Diehl, Erik
9
Alfred U
2:05.09
4
8
Reichelt, Matt
10
Trinity (CT)
2:06.01
3
1
Braxton, Rudy
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:06.17
7
2
Morris, Justin
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:06.24
5
2
Weron, Nick
12
Misericordia
2:06.46
4
9
Peterson, Derrick
9
Messiah
2:06.52
3
3
Quirk, Matthew
9
Misericordia
2:06.68
4
8
Foster, Ethan
11
Alfred U
2:06.77
2
4
vallacchi, john
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:06.95
4
9
Shirk, Cameron
11
Messiah
2:06.98
2
3
Ramsey, Rashad
9
Monroe College
2:07.84
5
10
Daniels, Damon
10
Monroe College
2:07.87
1
10
Arias, Dagoberto
10
Richard Stockton
2:07.99
2
4
Michie, Dashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
2:08.14
5
2
Miller, Daniel
9
Widener
2:08.40
7
5
Carnes, John
Delaware County
2:08.86
5
11
Grant, Javaun
10
Monroe College
2:08.93
1
5
Gelsleichter, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
2:09.10
4
6
Rennals, Scott
11
DeSales
2:09.37
4
10
Collins, Paul
9
Misericordia
2:10.85
3
6
Tesorieor, Luke
10
Alfred U
2:11.32
5
7
Padilla, Michael
12
Unattached
2:11.44
5
1
Harris, Raymond
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:11.51
6
8
Oluniyi, Matthew
10
CUNY Lehman
2:11.52
5
3
Mbwiri, Jonathan
9
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:11.62
7
7
Impagliazzo, Leo
Rutgers-Camden
2:11.65
4
8
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
2:12.19
4
9
Bley, Edward
11
Messiah
2:12.29
4
4
Francis, Ludric
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:12.45
7
5
Bachman, Dustin
9
Widener
2:12.46
7
11
Straley, Brandon
9
Messiah
2:12.53
3
10
Sokol, John
10
Richard Stockton
2:13.08
4
2
Goodwin, Tresean
10
Monroe College
2:13.14
6
6
Wong, Jake
9
Philadelphia Uni
2:13.14
7
3
Tinti, Mike
9
Swarthmore
2:13.24
6
4
Whalen, Michael
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:13.62
6
5
Faust, Justin
9
Misericordia
2:13.78
6
6
Gravesande, Kahleef
10
Monroe College
2:14.16
6
7
Betts, Will
12
Widener
2:14.25
7
7
McPherson, Grant
11
URSINUS
2:14.88
6
9
Wiseman, Brad
Unattached
2:14.92
5
8
Mathew, Roder
9
Alfred U
2:15.39
6
8
Proulx, James
10
Widener
2:15.50
7
10
Cameron, Cody
Temple
2:15.60
5
9
Sylla, Malik
9
Albright
2:16.54
6
10
Darden, Casey
9
Neumann
2:16.85
6
11
Cohen, Andre
9
CUNY Lehman
2:17.06
6
11
Santana, Christopher
9
CUNY Lehman
2:17.89
4
9
Malcolm, Karmone
10
Monroe College
2:19.14
7
10
galasso, james
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:19.34
7
11
Murphy, Montrelle
10
Monroe College
2:20.17
2
12
Richardson, Nicholas
9
Immaculata Unive
2:22.08
6
13
Foster, Ryan
12
Misericordia
2:22.51
6
14
Krause, Marc
9
Marywood Univers
2:24.49
6
11
Conca, John
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:29.84
5
11
Roy, Nathan
9
Marywood Univers
2:33.08
7
12
Simoncini, Andrew
10
URSINUS
2:35.43
7
13
Schmidt, Nick
10
Swarthmore
2:42.89
7
12
Collins, Patrick
10
DeSales
NT
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampron, Josh
10
Villanova
3:56.57
1
2
Weaver, Andy
Unattached
3:57.31
1
3
Santana, Alfredo
Jenkintown Runni
3:58.18
1
4
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
3:58.46
1
5
Malone, Ben
9
Villanova
3:59.77
1
6
Olenginski, Luk
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:01.29
1
7
Hurlbut, Robert
11
Villanova
4:05.58
1
8
Roza, David
12
Haverford Colleg
4:06.28
1
9
Hause, Mikael
11
Misericordia
4:06.40
1
10
DiGennaro, Michael
Fusion
4:06.79
1
1
McGill, Jonphilip
12
Messiah
4:08.81
2
2
Olenginski, Greg
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:09.13
2
3
Lacy, Eric
12
Philadelphia Uni
4:09.64
2
1
Pardoe, Nate
10
Messiah
4:10.69
3
4
White, Erick
12
Swarthmore
4:10.74
2
5
Siqueiros, Ben
Unattached
4:11.80
2
6
Shirk, Cameron
11
Messiah
4:11.82
2
2
Edwards, Will
10
DeSales
4:12.39
3
11
Golato, Andrew
Unattached
4:12.47
1
3
Schneider, Julian
10
Haverford Colleg
4:13.12
3
4
Garman, Zac
12
Philadelphia Uni
4:13.14
3
5
Bayeux, John
12
DeSales
4:13.37
3
7
Aziz, Jonathan
Goddard Track Cl
4:13.64
2
8
Norton, Joe
Unattached
4:13.78
2
9
Kakkar, Sid
10
Swarthmore
4:15.16
2
6
Arias, Dagoberto
10
Richard Stockton
4:15.47
3
12
Johnston, Drake
9
Villanova
4:15.97
1
7
Pawlush, Derek
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:16.60
3
10
Eldershaw, Brandon
9
Rowan
4:16.73
2
8
Luzzi, Sean
9
Misericordia
4:16.85
3
1
Pettit, Nick
10
Widener
4:17.15
5
2
Elkan, Joshua
12
Muhlenberg
4:17.18
5
9
Gooding, Ryan
11
Haverford Colleg
4:17.24
3
3
Munyan, Luke
12
Muhlenberg
4:17.75
5
1
Regan, Chris
10
Unattached
4:18.19
4
2
Fong, Tyler
9
Haverford Colleg
4:18.49
4
4
Hill, Zachary
10
Widener
4:18.85
5
5
Quirk, Matthew
9
Misericordia
4:18.94
5
3
Saffadi, Alex
9
Unattached
4:19.22
4
6
Borders, Cody
12
Philadelphia Uni
4:19.26
5
7
Porth, Tom
10
Unattached
4:19.33
5
8
Sheilds, Tyler
10
Rowan
4:19.50
5
10
Meyer, John
10
Rowan
4:19.72
3
11
Easter, Aaron
Goldey Beaoom CO
4:20.29
3
12
Drastura, Kevin
11
DeSales
4:20.44
3
1
Palmer, Phillip
11
Richard Stockton
4:20.48
6
2
Ristow, Bill
11
Haverford Colleg
4:20.50
6
13
Coltrain, Shea
10
Monroe College
4:20.76
1
11
Nocco, Nick
9
Rowan
4:20.77
2
4
O'Brien, Chris
11
Unattached
4:20.78
4
5
Staudt, Ross
11
Widener
4:21.57
4
3
Montgomery, Kevin
10
Unattached
4:21.60
6
4
Hale, Charlie
10
Haverford Colleg
4:21.90
6
9
Marsico, David
12
Haverford Colleg
4:21.91
5
6
Collins, Patrick
10
DeSales
4:22.01
4
10
Kahler, Vincent
11
Unattached
4:22.26
5
5
Diehl, Erik
9
Alfred U
4:22.67
6
7
Whalen, Michael
10
Franklin & Marsh
4:23.03
4
8
Headland, Phil
11
Messiah
4:23.68
4
9
Moody, Zachary
9
Misericordia
4:23.87
4
11
Weron, Nick
12
Misericordia
4:24.09
5
6
Mathew, Roder
9
Alfred U
4:24.71
6
1
Tesorieor, Luke
10
Alfred U
4:25.39
7
12
Michon, Mike
10
Unattached
4:25.88
5
7
McConville, Mike
11
Swarthmore
4:26.92
6
10
Rodriguez, Alexshandro
10
Monroe College
4:28.43
4
11
Edward, Potter
12
Alfred U
4:28.95
4
2
McMahon, Benjamin
9
Trinity (CT)
4:28.98
7
3
Bley, Edward
11
Messiah
4:30.38
7
4
Rennals, Scott
11
DeSales
4:30.52
7
5
Bender, Clayton
9
Eastern Universi
4:30.57
7
12
Trapani, Alec
9
Rowan
4:30.83
4
13
Estrada, Charles
9
Richard Stockton
4:30.97
3
13
Cheety, William
10
Gloucester Count
4:31.63
4
6
Kenney, Alexander
9
Alfred U
4:32.13
7
8
Morris, Aaron
Juventus TC
4:32.73
6
7
Rogers, Lawrence
10
Montclair State
4:33.52
7
13
Generali, Leo
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:33.53
5
8
Laird, Ryan
11
Messiah
4:34.74
7
9
Martinez, Julio
9
Gloucester Count
4:34.97
6
10
Azy, Boskhalem
10
Monroe College
4:35.27
6
14
Reardon, Timothy
12
Rowan
4:35.38
3
15
Scala, Mike
11
Richard Stockton
4:35.70
3
9
Cordero, Luis
9
Chestnut Hill
4:36.55
7
10
Akhtar, Favad
11
Richard Stockton
4:36.92
7
11
Impagliazzo, Leo
Rutgers-Camden
4:37.30
6
12
Brennan, Sean
11
Unattached
4:37.55
6
13
Schlegel, Luke
10
URSINUS
4:38.22
6
14
Morgan, Ian
Goddard Track Cl
4:40.20
5
11
Noone, Brendan
9
Richard Stockton
4:40.22
7
12
Priver, Kyle
12
Haverford Colleg
4:40.37
7
13
Albert, Abram
12
Messiah
4:40.42
7
1
Henkel, Jeff
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:40.85
8
14
Wong, Jake
9
Philadelphia Uni
4:44.73
7
2
Steiner, Sam
10
Gloucester Count
4:44.80
8
14
galasso, james
9
Franklin & Marsh
4:45.57
6
3
Picado Fallas, Ignacio
10
Franklin & Marsh
4:48.95
8
4
Mbwiri, Jonathan
9
Goldey Beaoom CO
4:49.92
8
5
Zucker, Aaron
9
Muhlenberg
4:50.21
8
6
Oluniyi, Matthew
10
CUNY Lehman
4:52.78
8
7
DeRitis, Vincent
9
Richard Stockton
4:54.51
8
15
Jeffries, Korey
10
Gloucester Count
4:55.42
7
8
Krause, Marc
9
Marywood Univers
4:56.71
8
9
Geraldes, David
9
Rutgers-Newark
4:58.44
8
10
Caccavale, Adam
10
Franklin & Marsh
4:59.83
8
11
Richter, Kai
10
Swarthmore
5:03.08
8
12
Santana, Christopher
9
CUNY Lehman
5:03.13
8
13
Medina, Oscar
11
Rutgers-Newark
5:05.36
8
14
Yukel, Hakan
10
Rutgers-Newark
5:09.90
8
16
Martin, Dylan
10
Thaddeus Stevens
5:10.51
7
15
Roy, Nathan
9
Marywood Univers
5:14.92
8
12
Lewis, Michael
12
Rowan
NT
2
16
Martines, Giancarlo
9
Chestnut Hill
NT
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aziz, Jonathan
Goddard Track Cl
14:56.48
1
2
Christian, Joel
12
Haverford Colleg
15:05.60
1
3
Brandon, Kevin
15:05.88
1
4
DuBois, Eric
Breakneck Track
15:06.34
1
5
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
12
Immaculata Unive
15:07.09
1
6
McCurry, Pat
11
Rowan
15:07.76
1
7
Woods, Henry
9
Haverford Colleg
15:08.85
1
8
Seeley, Tim
Unattached
15:12.10
1
9
Schatz, Jared
11
Messiah
15:17.02
1
10
McCullough, Seamus
12
Widener
15:20.35
1
11
Kneebone, Curran
Unattached
15:24.60
1
12
Gorman, Jimmy
10
Haverford Colleg
15:30.88
1
1
Helm, Zachary
10
Rowan
15:32.10
2
13
Fujimori, Sam
11
Haverford Colleg
15:33.09
1
2
Spector, Jesse
12
Rowan
15:35.31
2
14
McLaughlin, Pat
Jenkintown Runni
15:37.73
1
15
Sensenig, Tyler
11
Messiah
15:38.53
1
3
Verner-Crist, Dylan
11
Haverford Colleg
15:43.03
2
16
Duncan, Jeff
11
Haverford Colleg
15:44.54
1
17
Gagnon, John
10
Swarthmore
15:46.35
1
18
Reilly, Liam
10
Montclair State
15:46.63
1
19
Brown, Matt
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:50.92
1
20
Martines, Giancarlo
9
Chestnut Hill
15:55.08
1
4
Burch, Kaleb
9
Messiah
15:55.53
2
5
Hamilton, Evan
10
Haverford Colleg
15:57.02
2
6
Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo
9
Haverford Colleg
15:57.87
2
7
McBride, Ryan
11
Widener
15:58.43
2
8
Dunn, Sean
11
Trinity (CT)
15:58.45
2
9
Thormann, Patrick
9
Trinity (CT)
15:59.20
2
10
Stadler, James
9
Haverford Colleg
16:02.42
2
11
Scheib, Christopher
11
Messiah
16:06.16
2
12
Jasper, Jihad
12
Widener
16:08.01
2
13
DiGiamo, Blake
9
Richard Stockton
16:09.47
2
14
Moretz, David
9
Messiah
16:10.76
2
15
Fleming, Nathan
11
Messiah
16:11.26
2
16
Limongelli, Aj
12
Misericordia
16:12.44
2
17
Cummings, Matt
10
DeSales
16:12.85
2
18
Pardoe, Josh
10
Messiah
16:13.19
2
19
Faus, Alex
11
Messiah
16:14.51
2
20
Morgan, Ian
Goddard Track Cl
16:15.83
2
21
Willig, Matt
9
Haverford Colleg
16:19.34
2
21
Mondello, Sam
10
Chestnut Hill
16:19.61
1
22
Moody, Zachary
9
Misericordia
16:34.85
2
23
Reed, Trever
11
Misericordia
16:40.23
2
22
Malloy, Tim
12
Philadelphia Uni
16:40.51
1
24
Cheety, William
10
Gloucester Count
16:43.84
2
1
Orsino, Daniel
10
Richard Stockton
16:59.90
3
25
Steiner, Sam
10
Gloucester Count
17:02.13
2
26
Osko, Jeremy
12
Misericordia
17:05.01
2
2
Albert, Abram
12
Messiah
17:11.20
3
3
Acito, Alessandro
12
Rutgers-Newark
17:19.99
3
4
Repsik, Daniel
10
Chestnut Hill
17:20.54
3
5
Marraro, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
17:24.07
3
6
Zeigler, Joel
12
Messiah
17:31.12
3
7
Wilder, Brent
9
Richard Stockton
17:32.75
3
8
Dusza, Sean
11
DeSales
17:34.99
3
9
Mast, Timothy
10
Messiah
17:35.76
3
10
Medina, Oscar
11
Rutgers-Newark
17:54.08
3
11
Lim, Brandon
11
Unattached
17:54.41
3
27
Palumbo, Kurt
12
Philadelphia Uni
17:54.85
2
12
Piccari, David
10
Richard Stockton
17:59.80
3
13
McKenzie, Leamon
9
Rutgers-Newark
18:06.90
3
14
Jeffries, Korey
10
Gloucester Count
18:12.71
3
15
Mugavero, Jonathan
10
Unattached
18:15.19
3
16
Lyden, Corey
9
Unattached
18:16.19
3
17
Lohman, Randy
9
Messiah
18:27.66
3
18
Martinez, Julio
9
Gloucester Count
18:33.12
3
19
Falkner, Christopher
9
Messiah
18:35.97
3
20
Geraldes, David
9
Rutgers-Newark
19:18.72
3
21
Martin, William
12
Immaculata Unive
19:26.85
3
22
Carson, Dylan
Rosemont
19:31.85
3
23
Yukel, Hakan
10
Rutgers-Newark
19:35.42
3
24
Davenport, Jakob
9
Messiah
19:46.16
3
25
Kline, Kris
9
Delaware Valley
20:15.99
3
26
Laventure, Kason
10
Penn State Brand
21:00.65
3
27
Zitzman, Damien
Rosemont
21:29.17
3
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ennist, Nathan
6
Unattached
31:14.62
1
2
Davies, Geraint
Prtc-Elite
31:16.36
1
3
Coronado, Carlos
10
Rowan
32:46.70
1
4
Buzby, Robert
12
Rowan
32:46.93
1
5
Freisinger, Edward
10
Rowan
32:50.49
1
6
Simard, Justin
Prtc-Elite
32:57.14
1
7
Kilheeney, Bradley
10
DeSales
33:04.75
1
8
Dixon, Kevin
11
Alfred U
33:08.72
1
9
Borrelli, Kevin
Unattached
33:26.06
1
10
Budinski, Nick
12
Marywood Univers
33:26.17
1
11
McGaughran, Caleb
12
Messiah
33:42.78
1
12
Singh, Rajinder
11
Rowan
33:49.60
1
13
Sturm, Nicholas
9
Alvernia
33:55.07
1
14
McDermott, Will
10
Widener
34:05.32
1
15
Fortin, Stephen
11
Widener
34:06.77
1
16
Lifman, Zach
12
Muhlenberg
34:09.15
1
17
Shaddock, Kevin
11
Widener
34:17.48
1
18
Iuliucci, Joseph
9
URSINUS
34:23.35
1
19
Barton, Eric
10
Chestnut Hill
34:33.83
1
20
Updegrove, Will
11
Widener
34:38.23
1
21
MacNamee, Peter
12
Alvernia
35:17.58
1
22
Jara, Nick
9
DeSales
35:23.72
1
23
Michell, Mike
11
DeSales
35:36.67
1
24
Hartop, James
11
URSINUS
36:13.02
1
25
Gabor, Zach
12
Haverford Colleg
36:17.42
1
26
Rudich, Jason
11
URSINUS
36:23.70
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curry, John
12
Haverford Colleg
9:56.53
1
2
Hall, Alex
10
Alfred U
9:58.62
1
3
Piro, Antonino
11
Richard Stockton
10:02.16
1
4
Brier, Mike
10
Haverford Colleg
10:14.00
1
5
Jones, Logan
Goldey Beaoom CO
10:15.61
1
6
Harmon, Leo
11
Widener
10:21.64
1
7
Gallo, Kyle
9
Alfred U
10:23.27
1
8
Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick
11
Haverford Colleg
10:25.15
1
9
Borders, Cody
12
Philadelphia Uni
10:29.21
1
10
Wohl, Kenneth
12
Muhlenberg
10:32.83
1
11
Grossnickle, Kenton
11
Messiah
10:39.75
1
12
Spadavecchia, Nicolo
11
Richard Stockton
10:41.84
1
13
Morbeck, Brad
9
Haverford Colleg
10:43.19
1
14
Cooper, Andrew
11
Widener
10:47.87
1
15
Bassett, Liam
9
Haverford Colleg
10:49.88
1
16
Abulebda, Mohammed
9
Montclair State
10:51.08
1
17
Satterthwaite, Lincoln
9
Haverford Colleg
10:55.92
1
18
Duvally, Mike
12
Philadelphia Uni
11:09.06
1
19
Calantoni, Anthony
9
Muhlenberg
11:19.85
1
20
Noyes, Edwin
11
Widener
11:46.02
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Penate, Walter
10
Monroe College
14.78
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Jamel
9
Monroe College
15.13
nwi
2
2
Randall, Dwayne
11
Albright
15.17
nwi
2
2
Toliver, Chase
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
15.22
nwi
1
3
McCloud, Trevant
10
Rowan
15.41
nwi
1
1
Renwick, Curtly
9
Monroe College
15.46
nwi
4
3
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
15.70
nwi
2
4
Ho, Joseph
Temple
15.71
nwi
2
4
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
15.73
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Aaron
11
Richard Stockton
15.85
nwi
3
2
Rousseau, Graham
9
Rowan
16.02
nwi
3
3
Grey, Jermaine
12
Albright
16.10
nwi
3
2
Bush, Shane
10
Delaware Valley
16.11
nwi
4
5
Maniglia, Sam
10
Rowan
16.17
nwi
1
4
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
16.22
nwi
3
5
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
16.39
nwi
2
1
Bacare, Bassil
9
Trinity (CT)
16.46
nwi
5
1
Ashley, Jordan
10
Richard Stockton
16.58
nwi
6
2
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
16.65
nwi
6
2
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
16.86
nwi
5
6
White, Nicholas
12
Messiah
16.99
nwi
1
3
Heo, Jason
12
Swarthmore
17.02
nwi
4
6
Daneault, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
17.07
nwi
2
7
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
17.15
nwi
2
4
Bieber, Jonathan
9
Albright
17.20
nwi
4
3
McNair, Donnell
9
Messiah
17.33
nwi
5
8
Spicer, Seth
9
Alfred U
17.42
nwi
2
5
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
17.44
nwi
4
5
Elcock, Aaron
Unattached
17.62
nwi
3
7
Savage, Busari
10
Montclair State
17.69
nwi
1
4
Cacace, Robert
11
Villanova
18.29
nwi
5
5
Metzger, Connor
9
DeSales
18.34
nwi
5
6
Engle, Drew
12
Messiah
18.70
nwi
5
3
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
18.89
nwi
6
6
Robinson, Anthony
10
Monroe College
19.18
nwi
3
6
Gould, Richard
9
URSINUS
20.49
nwi
4
4
Gray, Aaron
9
Messiah
20.62
nwi
6
5
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
24.00
nwi
6
7
Ray, Qasim
10
Monroe College
NT
nwi
3
7
Murray, Joseph
12
URSINUS
NT
nwi
4
7
Cornelius, Dane
10
Messiah
NT
nwi
5
8
Ntiamoah, Aldridge
9
Monroe College
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
House, Donald
12
Rutgers-Newark
55.77
1
2
Johnson, Jamel
9
Monroe College
56.13
1
3
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
57.16
1
4
Denbleyker, Taylor
11
Richard Stockton
57.49
1
5
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
57.56
1
1
Renwick, Curtly
9
Monroe College
58.80
2
2
Dyoyi, Katleho
10
Monroe College
58.82
2
3
Daneault, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
58.96
2
4
Keyser, Erich
11
URSINUS
59.15
2
1
Whitehead, Max
10
Messiah
59.40
3
6
Dogbey, Omar
9
Richard Stockton
1:00.14
1
7
Starkey, Saliym
10
Gloucester Count
1:00.16
1
2
Grey, Jermaine
12
Albright
1:00.17
3
5
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
1:00.19
2
6
Greene, Sidgie
10
Monroe College
1:00.37
2
1
Wilson, Aaron
11
Richard Stockton
1:00.85
5
3
Heo, Jason
12
Swarthmore
1:01.06
3
1
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:01.53
4
4
Thorne, Trent
10
Albright
1:01.66
3
2
Fixl, Alec
9
Philadelphia Uni
1:01.76
4
3
Myshkoff, Taylor
9
Richard Stockton
1:01.85
4
8
Parrillo, Michael
11
Rowan
1:01.95
1
7
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
1:03.28
2
5
Alicea, Tim
9
Rowan
1:03.75
3
2
McKieth, James
Delaware County
1:04.04
5
4
Boland, Matthew
11
Widener
1:04.45
4
5
Qin, Jerry
10
Swarthmore
1:04.71
4
6
Morrill, David
9
Swarthmore
1:04.74
4
6
Gould, Richard
9
URSINUS
1:04.86
3
8
Ntiamoah, Aldridge
9
Monroe College
1:04.96
2
3
Johnson, Isaiah
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:05.85
5
7
Hughes, Cody
12
Alvernia
1:07.31
4
8
Murray, Joseph
12
URSINUS
1:07.98
4
4
Barraby, Roger
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:08.35
5
5
Berndard, John
9
Delaware Valley
1:10.09
5
7
Mitchell, Jequan
9
URSINUS
1:10.63
3
6
Lemmo, Matthew
9
Widener
1:10.85
5
7
Kline, Kris
9
Delaware Valley
1:13.39
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Daniels,
Penate, Belcher
Monroe College
43.06
1
2
Tyson, Daron,
Goodwin, Johnson
Monroe College
43.26
1
1
White, Miller,
Mather, White
Messiah
43.88
2
2
Starkey, Corsey,
Moore, Harrison
Gloucester Count
43.95
2
3
Lifset, Sayde,
Hannan, Vaughan-
Swarthmore
44.28
2
1
Diawara, Rankin,
Waller, Randall
Albright
44.46
3
3
Pollitt, Harris,
Marcelin, Anderson
Rowan
44.46
1
4
Gravesan, Malcolm,
Sapini, Smith
Monroe College
44.58
1
5
Bradshaw, Bush,
Butler, Carter
Delaware Valley
45.82
1
4
Spicer, Derse,
Brion, Dwyer
Alfred U
46.20
2
5
Baldassa, Watkins,
Thompson, Donnie
Neumann
46.61
2
2
Shotto, Walker,
Adjei, Inirio
Marywood Univers
46.91
3
1
Garramon, Lehman,
Pedersen, Przyuski
Philadelphia Uni
46.98
4
3
Adams, Drabinsk,
Eyeguoka, Egbosimb
Chestnut Hill
47.09
3
6
Finley, Crowder-,
Simmons, DeFrance
Alfred U
47.81
2
2
Jones, Baldasar,
Logue, Atley
Delaware Valley
50.72
4
4
Crane, Heo,
Qin, Rosenber
Swarthmore
NT
3
6
Rousseau, McCloud,
Oden Jr., Boon
Rowan
NT
1
7
Davis, Cohen,
Clarke, Santana
CUNY Lehman
NT
2
8
John, Simpkins,
Torres, Makeo
Thaddeus Stevens
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rasul, Jones,
Cham, Amilcar
Montclair State
3:25.96
1
2
House, Agyei,
Johnson, Willis
Rutgers-Newark
3:30.90
1
1
Corsey, Harrison,
Maldonad, Starkey
Gloucester Count
3:34.72
2
3
Motsney, Falcon,
Bayeux, Rennals
DeSales
3:36.07
1
2
Morris, Braxton,
Francis, Goldsbor
Goldey Beaoom CO
3:37.78
2
4
Daneault, Foster,
Matos, Potter
Alfred U
3:40.26
1
3
Underwoo, Barreira,
Feigin, Thompson
Montclair State
3:44.05
2
4
Stearn, Corneliu,
Gray, Kline
Messiah
3:44.79
2
5
Stone, Keliojor,
Johnson, Gonzaga
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:49.22
1
6
Collins, Drastura,
Edwards, Van Dora
DeSales
3:53.56
1
7
Whitehea, Engle,
Prensner, McNair
Messiah
4:03.14
1
5
Watkins, Baldassa,
Thompson, Donnie
Neumann
4:04.74
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stutzman, Trevor
12
Messiah
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
2
Ramsey, Mark
10
Monroe College
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
3
Bishop, Ian
12
Alfred U
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
5
Sullivan, Dan
10
Villanova
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
6
Acosta, Vincent
12
Franklin & Marsh
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
7
Hoger, Chase
9
Rowan
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
8
Santangelo, Matthew
10
Montclair State
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
9
Lewis, Logan
9
Franklin & Marsh
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
10
Cort, Kevin
10
Monroe College
12.83m
(42'1)
1
11
Aho, Colton
12
Swarthmore
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
12
Cardona, William
9
Rowan
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
13
Hernandez, Anibal
9
Montclair State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
14
Rowen, James
11
Villanova
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
15
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
10
Thaddeus Stevens
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
16
Felderstein, Alex
11
Immaculata Unive
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
17
Myers, Adam
9
URSINUS
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
18
Crouch, Evan
9
Widener
12.17m
(39'11)
1
19
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
9
Rowan
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
20
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
21
Robertson, Anthony
9
Widener
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
22
Miller, Thaddeus
10
Thaddeus Stevens
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
23
Presthus, Anders
9
Alfred U
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
24
Wood, Jeff
10
Gloucester Count
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
25
Gratereaux, Mike
10
Monroe College
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
26
Kuritzkes, James
12
Trinity (CT)
11.74m
(38'6)
1
27
Goodall, Dijon
9
Rowan
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
28
McCarron, Bob
12
Franklin & Marsh
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
29
Saul, Anthony
9
URSINUS
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
30
Whalen, Dan
10
Widener
11.38m
(37'4)
1
31
Legaspi, Josiah
9
Haverford Colleg
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
32
Cooper, Nicholas
10
Alfred U
11.23m
(36'10)
1
33
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
34
Maniglia, Sam
10
Rowan
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
35
O'Shaugnessy, Robert
9
Montclair State
11.00m
(36'1)
1
36
Cianfrini, Anthony
9
Rutgers-Newark
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
37
Parry, Rob
11
Haverford Colleg
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
38
Goode, Antonio
9
URSINUS
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
39
McGinley, James
10
Rutgers-Newark
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
40
Jansen, Andrew
9
Swarthmore
10.72m
(35'2)
1
41
Simpkins, Christian
10
Thaddeus Stevens
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
42
Donnelly, Thomas
10
URSINUS
10.57m
(34'8)
1
43
Boyles, Michael
11
Messiah
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
44
Grudi, Lucas
12
Immaculata Unive
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
45
Daly, Zackary
9
Albright
10.09m
(33'1)
1
46
Eyeguokan, Nere
9
Chestnut Hill
9.86m
(32'4)
1
47
Lewis, Zachary
12
Marywood Univers
9.30m
(30'6)
1
48
Saforo, Jude
11
Marywood Univers
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
49
Krsulic, Michael
10
Misericordia
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
50
Gray, Aaron
9
Messiah
8.69m
(28'6)
1
51
Abhishek, Ajit
12
Rutgers-Camden
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
52
Bricker, Lucas
12
URSINUS
8.56m
(28'1)
1
53
Wood, Chris
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
54
Murray, Travis
11
Marywood Univers
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
55
Dunn, Damon
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
56
Long, Joe
10
Chestnut Hill
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
57
Hale, William
10
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
58
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
59
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stutzman, Trevor
12
Messiah
49.27m
(161'7.75)
1
2
Martin, Kris
12
Widener
47.04m
(154'3.75)
1
3
Tucker, Fabeon
10
Monroe College
46.78m
(153'5.5)
1
4
Ramsey, Mark
10
Monroe College
46.43m
(152'3.75)
1
5
Zamorski, Thomas
11
Widener
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
6
Williams, Tyler
12
Widener
45.11m
(147'11.75)
1
7
Herbster, Dan
10
Widener
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
8
Recla, Mike
12
Widener
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
9
Robertson, Anthony
9
Widener
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
10
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
9
Rowan
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
11
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
12
Bryant, Quinten
12
Delaware Valley
38.83m
(127'4.5)
1
13
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
14
McComsey, Jason
Unattached
37.63m
(123'5.5)
1
15
Palescandolo, Alex
12
Unattached
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
16
Kirschner, Kyle
Unattached
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
17
Whalen, Dan
10
Widener
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
18
Sullivan, Dan
10
Villanova
36.10m
(118'5.25)
1
19
Kuritzkes, James
12
Trinity (CT)
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
20
Wood, Jeff
10
Gloucester Count
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
21
Presthus, Anders
9
Alfred U
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
22
Poepperling, Robert
11
Misericordia
34.27m
(112'5)
1
23
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
10
Thaddeus Stevens
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
24
Gonzalez, Xavier
11
Albright
33.74m
(110'8.25)
1
25
Goodall, Dijon
9
Rowan
33.28m
(109'2)
1
26
Dwyer, Jackson
9
Alfred U
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
27
Parente, Alex
12
Immaculata Unive
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
28
Parry, Rob
11
Haverford Colleg
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
29
Daly, Zackary
9
Albright
31.32m
(102'9)
1
30
Lewis, Zachary
12
Marywood Univers
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
31
Crouch, Evan
9
Widener
30.22m
(99'1.75)
1
32
Miller, Thaddeus
10
Thaddeus Stevens
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masterson, Tom
62.39m
(204'8.25)
1
2
Pavlovich, Christian
9
Messiah
57.10m
(187'4)
1
3
Sheridan, Paul
9
Villanova
55.06m
(180'7.5)
1
4
Cucciarre, Alex
10
Widener
53.88m
(176'9.25)
1
5
Locker, Sean
12
Alfred U
52.63m
(172'8)
1
6
Kessler, Rob
10
Montclair State
51.99m
(170'6.75)
1
7
Kirschner, Kyle
Unattached
51.74m
(169'9)
1
8
Miller, Matthew
11
Messiah
51.30m
(168'3.5)
1
9
Kimsey, Kurt
10
Marywood Univers
50.89m
(166'11.5)
1
10
Milanaik, Connor
12
Villanova
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
11
McDevitt, Shane
9
Gloucester Count
49.48m
(162'4)
1
12
Locke, Sean
10
Villanova
49.33m
(161'10)
1
13
Kozloski, Ryan
10
Franklin & Marsh
48.40m
(158'9.5)
1
14
Glennie, Christopher
12
Villanova
47.95m
(157'3.75)
1
15
Dockery, Matthew
9
Widener
47.89m
(157'1.25)
1
16
Fernandez, William
9
Unattached
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
17
Schneider, Steven
Rutgers-Camden
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
18
Salaga, Aaron
10
URSINUS
47.36m
(155'4.5)
1
19
Amoroso, Rob
10
DeSales
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
20
Lang, Tom
9
DeSales
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
21
Donnelly, Thomas
10
URSINUS
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
22
McComsey, Jason
Unattached
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
23
Tucker, Fabeon
10
Monroe College
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
24
Milanaik, Ryan
12
Villanova
45.54m
(149'4.75)
1
25
Cressman, Sean
10
Gloucester Count
44.97m
(147'6.25)
1
26
McGinley, James
10
Rutgers-Newark
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
27
Cacace, Robert
11
Villanova
44.10m
(144'8)
1
28
Small, Brett
9
Rowan
43.95m
(144'2.25)
1
29
Sagendorf, Thomas
11
Immaculata Unive
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
30
Seaman, Zach
10
Alvernia
43.41m
(142'5)
1
31
Goeke, James
9
Thaddeus Stevens
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
32
Torres, Jonathen
9
Thaddeus Stevens
41.95m
(137'7.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
3
Shore AC
60.88m
(199'8.75)
1
2
Zamorski, Thomas
11
Widener
55.33m
(181'6.25)
1
3
Solomon, Eric
12
Widener
55.29m
(181'4.75)
1
4
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
5
Tucker, Fabeon
10
Monroe College
49.70m
(163'0.5)
1
6
Saleh, Harun
12
Rutgers-Newark
48.87m
(160'4)
1
7
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
8
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
44.27m
(145'2.75)
1
9
Recla, Mike
12
Widener
41.99m
(137'9)
1
10
Rowen, James
11
Villanova
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
11
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
12
O'Shaugnessy, Robert
9
Montclair State
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
13
Mani, Jabari
9
Widener
38.90m
(127'7.5)
1
14
Junco, Andrew
10
Montclair State
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
15
Streeter, Josh
12
Alvernia
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
16
McDonald, John
10
Villanova
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
17
Kessler, Rob
10
Montclair State
35.92m
(117'10)
1
18
Boyles, Michael
11
Messiah
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
19
Martin, Kris
12
Widener
34.21m
(112'2.75)
1
20
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
33.02m
(108'4)
1
21
Hamati-Attieh, Peter
11
Alvernia
32.93m
(108'0.25)
1
22
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
23
Schneider, Steven
Rutgers-Camden
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
24
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
25
McFadden, Tashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
26
Daly, Zackary
9
Albright
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
27
Whitt, Bronson
11
Alvernia
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
28
Presthus, Anders
9
Alfred U
27.07m
(88'9.75)
1
29
Cressman, Sean
10
Gloucester Count
25.92m
(85'0.25)
1
30
Howarth, Sean
10
Alfred U
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
31
Coleman, Clavel
9
CUNY Lehman
25.21m
(82'8.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Elizae
9
Monroe College
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
2
Falcon, Jean
9
DeSales
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
3
Escoffery, Harrison
9
Rowan
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
4
Bush, Shane
10
Delaware Valley
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Luck, Trevor
10
Muhlenberg
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
6
Gerhart, Jullian
Temple
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
7
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
8
McNair, Donnell
9
Messiah
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
9
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
10
Crowe, Gary
11
Richard Stockton
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
11
Tauber, Brandon
11
Muhlenberg
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
12
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
13
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
14
Loeh, Ryan
9
Rowan
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
15
Ferguson, Mykel
12
Alfred U
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
16
Powell, Aaron
11
Messiah
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
17
Engle, Drew
12
Messiah
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
18
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
19
Adams, Adrian
10
Chestnut Hill
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
20
Watson, Wayne
9
Gloucester Count
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
21
Elleby, Cedric
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
NH
(--)
1
22
Qin, Jerry
10
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
23
Maniglia, Sam
10
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
24
Saforo, Jude
11
Marywood Univers
NH
(--)
1
25
Ashley, Jordan
10
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
26
Shultz, Greg
9
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
27
Lewis, Zachary
12
Marywood Univers
NH
(--)
1
28
Stearn, Brandon
11
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
29
Shotto, Tyler
10
Marywood Univers
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ta'riq
9
Delaware Valley
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Ray, Qasim
10
Monroe College
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Savage, Busari
10
Montclair State
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
4
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Bocobo, Geoffrey
11
Trinity (CT)
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Makeo, Rafeal
9
Thaddeus Stevens
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Dexter
10
Rowan
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
9
McNair, Donnell
9
Messiah
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
12
Thorne, Trent
10
Albright
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Spicer, Seth
9
Alfred U
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Maniglia, Sam
10
Rowan
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
16
Kline, Matthew
9
Messiah
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Kronstat, Zach
12
Swarthmore
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Watson, Wayne
9
Gloucester Count
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Tull, Kelvin
9
Gloucester Count
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
20
Bush, Shane
10
Delaware Valley
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Finley, Mathew
9
Alfred U
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
22
Simmons, D'Mitri
10
Alfred U
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
24
Engle, Drew
12
Messiah
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
25
Chan, Chris
10
Swarthmore
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
26
Ware, Anthony
9
Muhlenberg
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
27
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
9
Alfred U
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
28
Parrott, Kevin
Rowan
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
29
Derse, Mathew
9
Alfred U
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
30
Leisch, Karl
Unattached
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
31
Thomas-Prentice, Randall
10
Monroe College
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
32
Adams, Adrian
10
Chestnut Hill
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
33
Valdez, Jamie
9
Alvernia
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
34
Cornelius, Dane
10
Messiah
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
35
Stearn, Brandon
11
Messiah
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
36
Nedyalkov, Tihomir
11
Franklin & Marsh
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
37
Gray, Aaron
9
Messiah
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
38
Robinson, Anthony
10
Monroe College
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
39
Jones, Anthony
9
Messiah
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
40
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
41
Vanterpool, Ediego
9
Chestnut Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
42
Coleman, Byron
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Sapini, Justin
9
Monroe College
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
4
Marcelin, Withler
10
Rowan
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Patterson, Paris
9
Gloucester Count
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Dexter
10
Rowan
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
7
Sax, Dan
9
Haverford Colleg
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
8
Graves, Gibby
12
Haverford Colleg
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Bush, Shane
10
Delaware Valley
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Elcock, Aaron
Unattached
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Kronstat, Zach
12
Swarthmore
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Tull, Kelvin
9
Gloucester Count
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Schneider, Chaz
12
Haverford Colleg
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
15
Vanterpool, Ediego
9
Chestnut Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
Watson, Wayne
9
Gloucester Count
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Tim
10
Messiah
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Deutemeyer, James
9
Villanova
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Dougherty, Christopher
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Martin, Andrew
12
Alvernia
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Poepperling, Robert
11
Misericordia
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Cornelius, Dane
10
Messiah
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Madden, James
11
Widener
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Orzol, Lee
12
DeSales
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Cresanti-Daknis, Michael
9
Muhlenberg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Robins, Isaac
9
Widener
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Yorker, Ivory
9
Richard Stockton
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Dixon, Malik
9
Widener
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
13
Bonge, James
10
DeSales
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Engle, Drew
12
Messiah
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
15
Conner, Zack
12
Widener
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
16
Prinkey, Sean
12
Richard Stockton
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
17
Miller-Sobel, Jacob
12
Muhlenberg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
Oberg, Michael
9
Rowan
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
19
Succi, PJ
10
Villanova
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
20
Shultz, Greg
9
Misericordia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
21
Kahn, Remy
12
Richard Stockton
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
22
Garbrick, Brett
10
Messiah
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
23
Bellott, Seth
10
Alvernia
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
24
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
25
Freedman, Kaisean
9
Delaware Valley
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
26
Raws, Tyler
10
Gloucester Count
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
27
Trumbauer, Wolf
9
Widener
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
28
Louis, Kyle
9
Rowan
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
29
Parrott, Kevin
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
30
Qin, Jerry
10
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
31
Siglin, James
11
Widener
NH
(--)
1
32
Eppleman, Richard
11
Widener
NH
(--)
1
33
Markowitz, Sam
9
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
34
Saltzman, Jon
10
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
35
Deffler, Jesse
10
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
36
Gerrity, Skyler
11
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
37
Singh, Amendeep
9
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
38
Keener, Joshua
9
Albright
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
12.42
nwi
1
2
Wanner, Heather
10
Alvernia
12.47
nwi
1
3
Ransome, Denesha
9
Monroe College
12.81
nwi
1
4
Conteh, Ernestine
9
Monroe College
12.86
nwi
1
5
Green, Zafirah
ISAA
12.88
nwi
1
6
Spruance, Deborah
11
Neumann
13.17
nwi
1
1
Nassar, Ronya
12
Albright
13.24
nwi
5
1
Ostroski, Sarah
10
Misericordia
13.29
nwi
3
1
Johnson-Hyde, Chloe
10
URSINUS
13.32
nwi
2
2
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
13.35
nwi
2
3
Farrell, Erin
10
URSINUS
13.36
nwi
2
1
Nixon, Tonja
12
Bryn Mawr
13.37
nwi
4
2
Joseph, Shana
9
Muhlenberg
13.46
nwi
3
4
Lee, Kathleen
9
Trinity (CT)
13.48
nwi
2
5
Anderson, Dionna
10
Rutgers-Newark
13.50
nwi
2
2
Shuster, Brielle
9
Misericordia
13.52
nwi
4
3
Chambers, Vanessa
12
Muhlenberg
13.54
nwi
4
4
Aldrich, Francesca
11
Muhlenberg
13.55
nwi
4
1
cappuccino, Katie
10
DeSales
13.60
nwi
6
7
Fields, Shavon
9
Monroe College
13.60
nwi
1
3
Downer, Sarah
12
Misericordia
13.67
nwi
3
4
Schlangen, Abbey
11
Trinity (CT)
13.69
nwi
3
5
forsythe, meghan
9
Unattached
13.70
nwi
3
2
Booz, Natalie
11
Messiah
13.73
nwi
5
1
Phillips, Emily
10
Albright
13.78
nwi
7
2
Brandt, Alyssa
12
DeSales
13.85
nwi
6
6
Slauch, Lea
9
Swarthmore
13.91
nwi
3
6
Blake, Alexia
9
Monroe College
13.94
nwi
2
5
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
10
Messiah
14.05
nwi
4
7
Speller, Destiny
9
Neumann
14.10
nwi
2
3
Cusick, Sasha
11
URSINUS
14.12
nwi
6
3
Zavez, Katherine
10
Swarthmore
14.20
nwi
5
1
Trenholm, Meghan
9
Delaware Valley
14.22
nwi
8
6
Charles, Anise
10
Swarthmore
14.23
nwi
4
2
Love, Chelsea
12
Philadelphia Uni
14.24
nwi
8
7
Leyrer, Emily
10
Marywood Univers
14.24
nwi
4
4
Clodfelter, Alison
9
Muhlenberg
14.28
nwi
6
7
Lee, Nydezsa
10
Immaculata Unive
14.28
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Stephanie
9
Messiah
14.30
nwi
6
8
Kuchera, Kirsten
12
Muhlenberg
14.35
nwi
4
4
Callahan, Rachel
9
Misericordia
14.36
nwi
5
6
Renes, Megan
9
Messiah
14.52
nwi
6
2
Medley, Anyssa
Delaware County
14.55
nwi
7
5
DeCastro, Jessica
12
Immaculata Unive
14.56
nwi
5
7
Hallinan, Michelle
Delaware County
14.58
nwi
6
3
Rios, Marleen
9
Albright
14.61
nwi
7
6
Jones, Jennifer
12
URSINUS
14.61
nwi
5
8
Vaddi, Prerana
9
Bryn Mawr
14.71
nwi
6
4
Dellano, Danika
12
URSINUS
15.44
nwi
7
3
Polara, Nicole
9
Marywood Univers
15.57
nwi
8
4
Thum, Helen
11
Swarthmore
15.63
nwi
8
5
Ospina, Jessica
9
Immaculata Unive
16.16
nwi
7
7
Murphy, Patricia
11
Immaculata Unive
17.10
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wanner, Heather
10
Alvernia
25.62
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Denesha
9
Monroe College
25.62
nwi
1
3
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
26.01
nwi
1
1
Graves, Hadiyyah
9
Bryn Mawr
26.05
nwi
3
4
Conteh, Ernestine
9
Monroe College
26.29
nwi
1
5
Tonyai, Kathareeya
10
Trinity (CT)
26.44
nwi
1
1
Smith, Christina
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.60
nwi
2
2
Farrell, Erin
10
URSINUS
26.67
nwi
2
6
Epps, Mikah
10
Monroe College
26.86
nwi
1
2
Johnson-Hyde, Chloe
10
URSINUS
27.02
nwi
3
3
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
27.02
nwi
2
4
Fry, Melanie
9
Misericordia
27.11
nwi
2
7
Mobley, Teena
10
Monroe College
27.21
nwi
1
1
Fields, Shavon
9
Monroe College
27.36
nwi
4
2
Nassar, Ronya
12
Albright
27.40
nwi
4
3
Prijs, Kristen
11
URSINUS
27.46
nwi
3
5
Adkins, Cierra
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
27.48
nwi
2
1
Burrows, Tiffany
12
Messiah
27.58
nwi
5
2
Chambers, Vanessa
12
Muhlenberg
27.72
nwi
5
4
Lee, Kathleen
9
Trinity (CT)
27.88
nwi
3
6
Anderson, Dionna
10
Rutgers-Newark
27.88
nwi
2
3
Joseph, Shana
9
Muhlenberg
27.90
nwi
5
8
Benett, Shanese
10
Monroe College
27.95
nwi
1
1
Aldrich, Francesca
11
Muhlenberg
28.00
nwi
6
3
Nee, Julia
12
Swarthmore
28.08
nwi
4
4
Schlangen, Abbey
11
Trinity (CT)
28.13
nwi
5
5
Lyons, Elizabeth
12
Trinity (CT)
28.22
nwi
5
2
Boyle, Emily
10
Muhlenberg
28.23
nwi
6
5
Downer, Sarah
12
Misericordia
28.27
nwi
3
3
Booz, Natalie
11
Messiah
28.33
nwi
6
4
Dixon, Leah
9
Misericordia
28.36
nwi
4
5
Verdon, Erin
12
Alvernia
28.49
nwi
4
6
Dennis, Seiarah
9
Montclair State
28.55
nwi
4
7
Downey, Sophia
Northwood Athlet
28.57
nwi
2
6
Bendit, Olivia
11
Franklin & Marsh
28.67
nwi
3
1
Nixon, Tonja
12
Bryn Mawr
28.69
nwi
7
7
Mandat, Ashley
10
Monroe College
28.69
nwi
3
1
Phillips, Emily
10
Albright
28.85
nwi
8
1
Swisher, Rebecca
11
Franklin & Marsh
28.87
nwi
9
8
Charles, Anise
10
Swarthmore
28.96
nwi
3
4
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
10
Messiah
28.97
nwi
6
6
Gregory, Kaci
9
Muhlenberg
29.23
nwi
5
5
Edwards, Katie
10
Marywood Univers
29.30
nwi
6
2
Cusick, Sasha
11
URSINUS
29.31
nwi
7
6
McIntosh, Leah
10
Trinity (CT)
29.32
nwi
6
7
Blake, Alexia
9
Monroe College
29.36
nwi
5
2
Lee, Nydezsa
10
Immaculata Unive
29.42
nwi
9
3
Zavez, Katherine
10
Swarthmore
29.64
nwi
7
1
Vaddi, Prerana
9
Bryn Mawr
29.67
nwi
10
2
Querfeld, Rebecca
10
Messiah
29.70
nwi
8
4
Guerrero, Amirah
10
Neumann
29.77
nwi
7
1
Homont, Christine
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
29.83
nwi
11
7
Slauch, Lea
9
Swarthmore
29.93
nwi
4
3
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
12
Bryn Mawr
29.96
nwi
9
7
Kuchera, Kirsten
12
Muhlenberg
29.96
nwi
6
8
Leyrer, Emily
10
Marywood Univers
29.99
nwi
6
2
Rios, Marleen
9
Albright
30.02
nwi
10
5
Geary, Laura
9
Swarthmore
30.03
nwi
7
6
Speller, Destiny
9
Neumann
30.04
nwi
7
2
Medley, Anyssa
Delaware County
30.24
nwi
11
3
Love, Chelsea
12
Philadelphia Uni
30.27
nwi
8
3
DeCastro, Jessica
12
Immaculata Unive
30.38
nwi
11
3
Robinson, Stephanie
9
Messiah
30.44
nwi
10
7
Jones, Jennifer
12
URSINUS
30.54
nwi
7
4
Steckler, Hayley
9
Muhlenberg
30.64
nwi
9
4
Mirecki, Marissa
11
Bryn Mawr
30.75
nwi
11
4
Seipt, Holly
9
Messiah
30.79
nwi
10
4
Lowe, Jennifer
9
Richard Stockton
30.80
nwi
8
5
Snow, Kimberly
11
URSINUS
30.82
nwi
8
5
Tierney, Lauren
11
Trinity (CT)
31.05
nwi
10
8
Cole, Kelby
9
Marywood Univers
31.23
nwi
7
6
Maneval, Brooke
10
Messiah
31.53
nwi
10
5
Dellano, Danika
12
URSINUS
32.23
nwi
9
6
Namyak, Alexis
10
Marywood Univers
32.57
nwi
9
1
O'Connell, Kerry
10
Delaware Valley
32.75
nwi
12
2
Hull, Angelica
12
Albright
32.89
nwi
12
5
Ospina, Jessica
9
Immaculata Unive
34.10
nwi
11
3
Zajchowski, Anastasia
10
Delaware Valley
35.09
nwi
12
6
Murphy, Patricia
11
Immaculata Unive
35.30
nwi
11
7
Zeller, Julie
9
Immaculata Unive
36.87
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
forsythe, meghan
9
Unattached
1:01.28
1
2
Burrows, Tiffany
12
Messiah
1:02.14
1
3
Prijs, Kristen
11
URSINUS
1:02.74
1
1
Mc Daniel, Jayvona
10
Monroe College
1:03.33
5
4
Torrence, Tishonda
12
Montclair State
1:03.72
1
1
Lyons, Elizabeth
12
Trinity (CT)
1:04.11
2
2
Mayr, Justina
10
Neumann
1:04.49
2
3
Nee, Julia
12
Swarthmore
1:04.65
2
4
Edwards, Katie
10
Marywood Univers
1:04.79
2
5
Boyle, Emily
10
Muhlenberg
1:05.10
2
6
Ryan, Molly
9
Trinity (CT)
1:05.33
2
7
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:05.61
2
1
Mullings, Monique
9
Montclair State
1:05.87
3
2
Mandat, Ashley
10
Monroe College
1:06.02
5
5
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:06.20
1
6
Bendit, Olivia
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:06.26
1
3
Folkes, Abigayle
10
Monroe College
1:06.58
5
7
Fry, Melanie
9
Misericordia
1:06.85
1
2
Seipt, Holly
9
Messiah
1:06.95
3
3
McKnight, Briana
10
Widener
1:07.06
3
1
Blessington, Alanna
9
Alvernia
1:07.16
4
4
Muccio, Amanda
9
Trinity (CT)
1:07.42
3
8
Steckler, Hayley
9
Muhlenberg
1:07.64
2
2
Geary, Laura
9
Swarthmore
1:08.02
4
8
Gregory, Kaci
9
Muhlenberg
1:08.04
1
5
Cole, Kelby
9
Marywood Univers
1:08.17
3
6
Tebbetts, Katharine
9
Marywood Univers
1:08.57
3
7
Lowe, Emily
11
Immaculata Unive
1:09.09
3
3
Guerrero, Amirah
10
Neumann
1:09.61
4
4
Giangiulio, Teresa
9
Widener
1:09.99
4
8
Favela, Marlene
10
Marywood Univers
1:10.32
3
5
Reed, Mallory
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:11.10
4
6
Yang, Yue
11
Bryn Mawr
1:13.95
4
7
Kearney, Caroline
10
Franklin & Marsh
1:14.35
4
4
Blassengale, Samia
Goldey Beaoom CO
1:14.96
5
5
Murphy, Kelly
9
Gloucester Count
1:15.36
5
6
Lee, Lashae
Goldey Beaoom CO
1:20.85
5
7
Martinez, Jocelyn
10
Bryn Mawr
1:25.57
5
8
Sanchez, Vanessa
9
Immaculata Unive
1:30.41
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Christina
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:18.60
1
2
Sullivan, Katie
9
Haverford Colleg
2:20.64
1
3
Hrusko, Cassandra
10
Richard Stockton
2:21.22
1
4
Segree, Atara
10
Monroe College
2:23.28
1
1
Senning, Emily
11
Messiah
2:24.30
2
2
Dauer, Beth
10
DeSales
2:24.30
2
5
Spollen, Vanessa
9
Richard Stockton
2:25.17
1
6
Edwards, Chelsea
9
Monroe College
2:26.00
1
7
Lin, Katie
11
Swarthmore
2:26.40
1
8
Rivera, J'renda
9
Monroe College
2:26.52
1
9
Lamb, Emily
12
URSINUS
2:26.64
1
3
Davidson, Emily
9
Muhlenberg
2:26.69
2
4
Roberts, Dominique
11
Rutgers-Newark
2:27.02
2
10
Greifeld, Katherine
12
Haverford Colleg
2:27.83
1
5
Downey, Sophia
Northwood Athlet
2:28.38
2
6
Beltran, Jen
9
Swarthmore
2:30.01
2
1
Diehl, Brittany
12
Widener
2:30.39
3
2
Churchman, Michelle
12
DeSales
2:30.88
3
7
Cusick, Diana
10
Immaculata Unive
2:31.01
2
8
Makara, Emily
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:31.81
2
9
Hause, Lauren
9
Misericordia
2:33.17
2
3
Burgos, Christina
10
Monroe College
2:33.58
3
4
Raup, Erin
9
Philadelphia Uni
2:33.92
3
5
Craig, Rebecca
11
Bryn Mawr
2:34.50
3
6
Thies, Jessica
10
Philadelphia Uni
2:36.43
3
10
Bridge, Sara
11
Richard Stockton
2:37.21
2
1
McCarty, Kim
10
Muhlenberg
2:37.52
4
2
Klecha, Courtney
10
Richard Stockton
2:37.89
4
1
Matthews, Amanda
12
Richard Stockton
2:38.76
5
11
Leitz, Margaret
9
URSINUS
2:39.04
2
3
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:39.78
4
4
Froh, Melissa
10
Marywood Univers
2:39.91
4
12
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
10
Misericordia
2:40.18
2
2
D'Amico, Jacqueline
9
Immaculata Unive
2:40.48
5
3
Lesneski, Alicia
10
Alvernia
2:41.25
5
5
Washington, Chelsea
11
Rutgers-Newark
2:41.33
4
7
Lang, Bethany
12
Neumann
2:41.68
3
6
LONG, SOPHIE
10
Trinity (CT)
2:41.69
4
4
Davis, Gwen
11
Widener
2:41.90
5
8
McCollum, Cryatal
Goldey Beaoom CO
2:42.23
3
7
Connell, Shannon
10
DeSales
2:42.36
4
8
Maguire, Bridget
12
Trinity (CT)
2:42.42
4
9
Baughman, Mary
10
Alfred U
2:42.97
3
1
Lopez, Jacqueline
9
Richard Stockton
2:42.98
6
5
Manzi, Lauren
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:43.02
5
10
Houghton, Rachel
9
Alfred U
2:43.24
3
9
LaRatta, Nicole
12
URSINUS
2:43.38
4
6
Gugasian, Rachael
11
Immaculata Unive
2:43.44
5
7
Frisbie, Victoria
10
Philadelphia Uni
2:43.79
5
8
Morrison, Chelsea
12
Widener
2:46.08
5
9
Doherty, Bridget
9
Immaculata Unive
2:46.83
5
10
Popp, Hannah
9
DeSales
2:47.00
5
2
Madden, Tiayana
10
Montclair State
2:47.41
6
1
DeCapua, Samantha
9
Widener
2:47.75
7
11
Gourdine, Imani
10
Montclair State
2:48.06
5
3
McGraw, Shauna
12
Marywood Univers
2:48.90
6
4
Lawless, Christine
9
Richard Stockton
2:49.35
6
2
Kearney, Caroline
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:49.76
7
5
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:49.77
6
11
Kelly, Jenna
9
URSINUS
2:50.23
3
10
Greisman, Amanda
10
Widener
2:50.28
4
3
Cocco, Alexandra
11
Trinity (CT)
2:50.56
7
6
Piriano, Lindsay
9
Alfred U
2:51.33
6
7
Fallon, Teresa
9
Alfred U
2:51.47
6
4
Grehlinger, Abigail
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:51.57
7
5
Dickinson, Hannah
12
Marywood Univers
2:53.16
7
8
Stander, Brielle
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:53.31
6
9
Rejouis, Thamare
12
CUNY Lehman
2:54.10
6
6
Jones, Alexis
9
Gloucester Count
2:56.01
7
10
Robishaw, Carissa
10
Marywood Univers
2:58.78
6
7
Markey, Kady
9
Gloucester Count
3:01.17
7
11
Pohlod, Ellie
9
Marywood Univers
3:01.47
4
8
Namyak, Alexis
10
Marywood Univers
3:02.47
7
12
Mayers, Leigha
9
Neumann
3:05.29
4
9
Carchietta, Victoria
11
Philadelphia Uni
3:07.58
7
10
Gallant, Josee
11
Marywood Univers
3:08.38
7
11
Swain, Dominique
9
Monroe College
3:17.50
6
11
Thompson, Brittany
Rutgers-Camden
3:49.26
7
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
Juventus TC
4:30.09
1
2
Hall, Marielle
Juventus TC
4:31.80
1
3
Rose, Kelsey
Jenkintown Runni
4:37.48
1
4
McDonald, Kimarra
Juventus TC
4:49.19
1
5
Hrusko, Cassandra
10
Richard Stockton
4:53.37
1
6
Tramontina, Melanie
11
Muhlenberg
4:55.16
1
7
Reid-Shaw, Indy
10
Swarthmore
4:56.58
1
8
Killmon, Bethany
10
Misericordia
4:57.66
1
9
Lamb, Emily
12
URSINUS
4:57.76
1
10
Schmidt, Elaine
12
Bryn Mawr
4:58.43
1
11
Dauer, Beth
10
DeSales
5:02.85
1
12
Hause, Lauren
9
Misericordia
5:04.05
1
13
Baughman, Mary
10
Alfred U
5:04.41
1
1
Wade, Sarah
9
Haverford Colleg
5:06.66
2
2
Snyder, Mallory
9
Muhlenberg
5:06.94
2
3
Sullivan, Morgan
9
Trinity (CT)
5:09.05
2
4
Hannah, Kate
10
Swarthmore
5:10.28
2
5
Tendler, Alexandra
9
Muhlenberg
5:10.73
2
6
McLaughlin, Natalie
10
Swarthmore
5:11.26
2
1
Cusick, Diana
10
Immaculata Unive
5:12.18
3
7
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
Franklin & Marsh
5:13.25
2
2
Szczepanski, Jenna
Unattached
5:13.32
3
3
Daley, Briana
9
Trinity (CT)
5:13.36
3
4
Foss, Hannah
Unattached
5:14.36
3
8
Englert, Brianna
11
Widener
5:15.21
2
9
Cavanaugh, Mary
12
Haverford Colleg
5:16.66
2
5
Will, Samantha
10
Unattached
5:17.35
3
10
Churchman, Michelle
12
DeSales
5:19.21
2
6
CURLIN, MARGARET
10
Trinity (CT)
5:19.75
3
11
Englert, Taylor
11
Widener
5:20.42
2
1
DiFilippo, Jami
9
Richard Stockton
5:20.78
5
7
Love, Alison
9
Haverford Colleg
5:21.78
3
8
Donahue, Emily
11
Widener
5:22.17
3
9
Schwarz, Alyssa
9
Misericordia
5:22.56
3
10
Thies, Jessica
10
Philadelphia Uni
5:23.13
3
12
Connell, Shannon
10
DeSales
5:25.93
2
13
Daly, Mary
12
Trinity (CT)
5:26.38
2
11
Ells, Hannah
9
Trinity (CT)
5:26.78
3
12
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
5:26.81
3
1
Deveaux, Jillian
9
Trinity (CT)
5:27.69
4
14
Thornton, Claire
11
Muhlenberg
5:27.69
2
2
Conley, Marissa
10
Widener
5:28.29
4
3
Madeline, Mayes
9
Widener
5:28.39
4
4
Hood, Jamee
9
Muhlenberg
5:29.16
4
5
Fain, Susan
9
Swarthmore
5:31.42
4
13
Raup, Erin
9
Philadelphia Uni
5:31.69
3
6
Lamb, Rachael
11
Immaculata Unive
5:32.02
4
2
Castellitto, Rachel
10
Richard Stockton
5:32.49
5
7
Moken, Tara
12
Widener
5:32.97
4
14
Piriano, Lindsay
9
Alfred U
5:33.33
3
15
Frisbie, Victoria
10
Philadelphia Uni
5:33.36
3
3
Lang, Bethany
12
Neumann
5:34.05
5
1
Shephard, Ellen
9
Muhlenberg
5:34.20
6
8
Shellenberger, Jennifer
9
Unattached
5:35.64
4
9
Eberly, Jill
10
Misericordia
5:35.94
4
10
Mesaris, Emily
9
Misericordia
5:36.44
4
4
Kelly, Meghan
9
Swarthmore
5:37.77
5
2
Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily
Chestnut Hill
5:38.23
6
16
Reed, Mallory
11
Franklin & Marsh
5:39.80
3
3
Popp, Hannah
9
DeSales
5:40.06
6
5
Pagano, Valerie
9
Misericordia
5:40.06
5
11
Fallon, Teresa
9
Alfred U
5:40.66
4
6
McGraw, Shauna
12
Marywood Univers
5:41.36
5
1
Dodson, Jordan
Goldey Beaoom CO
5:41.55
7
7
Froh, Melissa
10
Marywood Univers
5:41.58
5
8
Macgregor, Caitlin
9
Immaculata Unive
5:42.08
5
2
Houghton, Rachel
9
Alfred U
5:42.18
7
9
Hurley, Katie
10
Misericordia
5:42.26
5
12
Hall, Kimberly
9
Widener
5:43.91
4
10
Grehlinger, Abigail
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:46.80
5
11
Robinson, Lizzie
9
Bryn Mawr
5:47.02
5
4
Baker, Cassandra
10
Muhlenberg
5:47.95
6
3
Alves, Liana
9
Haverford Colleg
5:49.62
7
5
Rejouis, Thamare
12
CUNY Lehman
5:53.13
6
12
Coyne, Larissa
12
URSINUS
5:55.49
5
6
Yang, Yue
11
Bryn Mawr
5:55.49
6
4
Krause, Megan
11
Rutgers-Newark
5:55.63
7
7
Baker, Alicia
10
URSINUS
5:56.89
6
13
Dobbs, Sarah
9
Swarthmore
6:01.21
5
14
Dickinson, Hannah
12
Marywood Univers
6:02.66
5
5
Markey, Kady
9
Gloucester Count
6:04.24
7
8
Innes, Samantha
10
URSINUS
6:04.35
6
9
Robishaw, Carissa
10
Marywood Univers
6:05.43
6
10
Gasior, Karen
11
Albright
6:06.07
6
15
Pohlod, Ellie
9
Marywood Univers
6:06.29
5
11
Bortnick, Laura
11
Muhlenberg
6:07.05
6
16
Jacobus, Francesca
11
Richard Stockton
6:07.29
5
17
Cennami, Zoe
10
Trinity (CT)
6:07.90
5
12
Pickens, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
6:10.68
6
6
Price, Autumn
9
Montclair State
6:11.06
7
13
Metric, Marissa
11
Misericordia
6:14.26
6
14
Pelagrino, Sara
9
Montclair State
6:30.13
6
15
Gallant, Josee
11
Marywood Univers
6:31.27
6
7
Grzybowski, Sarah
Goldey Beaoom CO
6:33.96
7
8
Polcaro, Lauren
10
Muhlenberg
6:34.75
7
9
Butler, Nicole
11
Neumann
6:50.04
7
10
Martinez, Jocelyn
10
Bryn Mawr
6:57.48
7
16
Carlson, Linda
9
Immaculata Unive
7:02.16
6
11
Patchin, Margaret
11
Bryn Mawr
7:04.40
7
12
Krusch, Stephanie
12
Unattached
7:10.81
7
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weathers, Nora
11
Haverford Colleg
18:05.30
1
2
Heffernan, Maggie
11
Haverford Colleg
18:10.02
1
3
Giannetti, Nicole
9
Haverford Colleg
18:11.87
1
4
Bolton, Bianca
11
Misericordia
18:20.48
1
5
Rupert, Josey
12
Unattached
18:27.48
1
6
Keyser-Gibson, Amelia
10
Haverford Colleg
18:33.84
1
7
Doughman, Emma
11
Marywood Univers
18:34.04
1
8
Bukharin, Irina
9
Swarthmore
18:48.87
1
9
Cody, Jenna
11
Swarthmore
18:51.32
1
10
Falvey, Taylor
12
Philadelphia Uni
18:54.07
1
11
Barton, Emilie
11
Philadelphia Uni
18:57.88
1
12
Becker, Tasha
11
Messiah
19:05.95
1
13
Downing, Katie
10
DeSales
19:12.28
1
14
Trofa, Erica
11
Widener
19:16.39
1
15
Borrelli, Adrienne
10
Unattached
19:19.49
1
16
Miller, Alexandria
11
Misericordia
19:24.86
1
17
Rogers, Alissa
10
Messiah
19:25.31
1
18
Labar, Abby
11
DeSales
19:32.54
1
19
Schelander, Heidi
9
Unattached
19:37.22
1
20
Ross, Natalie
9
Messiah
19:40.24
1
21
Litty, Alyssa
11
Philadelphia Uni
19:41.10
1
1
Welsh, Christina
9
Richard Stockton
19:50.13
2
2
Lombard, Amy
9
Unattached
19:55.97
2
3
Balla, Natala
11
DeSales
19:57.30
2
22
Eliason, Holly
9
Messiah
19:59.72
1
23
Kemmerer, Emma
11
DeSales
20:02.66
1
4
Churchman, Stephanie
12
DeSales
20:18.87
2
5
cantelmo, Victoria
9
DeSales
20:30.32
2
6
O'Hara, Molly
10
Misericordia
20:31.51
2
7
Cina-Sklar, Zoe
12
Swarthmore
20:43.34
2
8
Reardon, Elise
10
Misericordia
20:45.77
2
9
Grap, Mary Ellen
9
Immaculata Unive
20:54.51
2
10
Koester, Samantha
Unattached
20:59.76
2
11
Lesneski, Alicia
10
Alvernia
21:00.78
2
12
Federinko, Emma
9
Misericordia
21:01.03
2
13
McClelland, Grace
9
Messiah
21:14.30
2
14
Rimkis, Cayla
11
Immaculata Unive
21:32.49
2
15
Bodine, Kayla
9
Widener
21:35.33
2
16
Marshall, Susannah
11
Messiah
21:40.77
2
17
Aukamp, Rachel
9
Messiah
21:41.61
2
18
Loar, Rachel
9
Alvernia
21:41.66
2
19
O'Day, Maggie
9
Misericordia
21:45.60
2
20
Khalil, Gabriella
9
Messiah
21:49.26
2
21
Chamberlain, Sara
10
Delaware Valley
21:51.20
2
22
Ayala, Karina
9
Messiah
24:32.70
2
23
McCray, Brianna
9
Gloucester Count
25:52.76
2
24
Bone, Lindsay
9
Gloucester Count
26:32.94
2
25
Marcks, Riley
12
Marywood Univers
NT
2
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lellman, Charlotte
12
Haverford Colleg
38:25.93
1
2
Wheeler, Veronica
9
DeSales
38:47.31
1
3
Edwards, Kate
9
Bryn Mawr
39:37.92
1
4
Perry, Emilia
12
URSINUS
40:50.73
1
5
Malpass, Julia
9
Alvernia
41:17.97
1
6
Spicer, Shae
10
Widener
41:41.29
1
7
Duffy, Margaret
12
Haverford Colleg
41:53.30
1
8
Bove, Jennifer
12
Messiah
42:01.58
1
9
Binder, Hannah
10
Muhlenberg
42:06.11
1
10
Hacker, Allison
10
Haverford Colleg
42:34.69
1
11
Nemeth, Chelsea
12
URSINUS
42:53.68
1
12
Cappiello, Jamie
11
Alvernia
45:23.53
1
13
Stevko, Andrea
11
Alvernia
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belko, Alicia
10
Richard Stockton
12:14.59
1
2
Lafferty, Courtney
11
Philadelphia Uni
13:35.75
1
3
Grimes, Danielle
11
URSINUS
13:57.26
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
15.63
nwi
1
2
Allen-Waller, Lulu
10
Swarthmore
15.67
nwi
1
3
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg
15.93
nwi
1
4
Frawley, Kristen
9
Messiah
16.69
nwi
1
1
Ho Sang, Kathleen
9
Villanova
16.70
nwi
2
1
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
16.77
nwi
3
5
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
17.04
nwi
1
2
Dennis, Seiarah
9
Montclair State
17.18
nwi
3
3
Bibler, Holly
9
Gloucester Count
17.22
nwi
3
6
Rogan, Emily
10
DeSales
17.23
nwi
1
2
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
17.25
nwi
2
3
Buczek, Catherine
9
URSINUS
17.69
nwi
2
4
Callahan, Rachel
9
Misericordia
17.71
nwi
2
5
Brandt, Alyssa
12
DeSales
17.83
nwi
2
6
Clodfelter, Alison
9
Muhlenberg
18.35
nwi
2
4
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
18.48
nwi
3
7
Tang, Becky
9
Swarthmore
18.60
nwi
2
8
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
20.16
nwi
2
5
Lackman, Abigail
9
Alvernia
20.26
nwi
3
6
Zeller, Julie
9
Immaculata Unive
22.53
nwi
3
7
Eagan, Nikki
9
Delaware Valley
22.91
nwi
3
8
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
23.85
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen-Waller, Lulu
10
Swarthmore
1:06.78
1
2
Graham, Ceelea
10
Montclair State
1:08.29
1
3
Heisey, Julie
10
Messiah
1:08.76
1
4
DeMatteo, Hanna
10
Montclair State
1:09.73
1
5
Iyizoba, Faith
9
Rutgers-Newark
1:10.84
1
1
Heindel, Katie
9
Messiah
1:12.35
2
6
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
1:12.88
1
7
Buczek, Catherine
9
URSINUS
1:12.90
1
2
Dixon, Leah
9
Misericordia
1:13.47
2
3
cappuccino, Katie
10
DeSales
1:14.70
2
4
Bibler, Holly
9
Gloucester Count
1:16.62
2
5
Foster, Sheana
12
Rutgers-Newark
1:17.83
2
8
Mayr, Justina
10
Neumann
1:18.93
1
6
Daly, Christine
9
Richard Stockton
1:21.04
2
7
Ruppert, Mylen
11
Alvernia
1:29.77
2
8
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
1:30.49
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conteh, Epps,
Joseph, Ransome
Monroe College
48.47
1
2
Anderson, Connell,
Washingt, Glover
Rutgers-Newark
50.91
1
3
Hostetle, Frawley,
Booz, Burrows
Messiah
52.62
1
1
Surles, Dermen,
Carlucci, Vaughan
Richard Stockton
52.72
2
4
Lackman, Wanner,
Blessing, Verdon
Alvernia
52.96
1
2
Nee, Charles,
Zavez, Allen-Wa
Swarthmore
53.36
2
3
Nixon, Vaddi,
Tyebjee, Graves
Bryn Mawr
54.34
2
4
Slauch, Thum,
Geary, Tang
Swarthmore
56.66
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Montclair State
4:10.72
1
2
Connell, Iyizoba,
Washingt, Anderson
Rutgers-Newark
4:20.13
1
3
Adkins, Homont,
Smith, Benecke
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:33.15
1
4
Heisey, Bowser,
Heindel, Senning
Messiah
4:40.84
1
5
D'Amico, Doherty,
Gugasian, Lowe
Immaculata Unive
4:42.71
1
6
Dodson, McCollum,
Lee, Blasseng
Goldey Beaoom CO
4:58.34
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
12
Swarthmore
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
2
Meneghin, Livia
12
Franklin & Marsh
11.99m
(39'4)
1
3
Talesnick, Lily
11
Trinity (CT)
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
4
Ostapkovich, Alita
12
Villanova
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
5
Sargent, Claire
9
Haverford Colleg
11.36m
(37'3)
1
6
Canty, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
7
Safonova, Ksenia
9
Monroe College
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
8
Whelan, Kimberly
9
Alvernia
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
9
Chernow, Robin
12
Haverford Colleg
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
10
Thomas, Tia
11
Alvernia
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
11
Winchester, Antoinette
9
Gloucester Count
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
12
Hall, Chelsea
11
Misericordia
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
13
Querfeld, Rebecca
10
Messiah
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
14
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
15
Wigg, Sarah
11
Misericordia
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
16
O'Neil, Maggie
10
Swarthmore
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
17
Maneval, Brooke
10
Messiah
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
18
Townsend, Kayla
10
Montclair State
9.50m
(31'2)
1
19
King, Samantha
11
Delaware Valley
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
20
Buck, Tyler-Anne
11
Richard Stockton
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
21
Hancharuk, Rachel
9
Richard Stockton
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
22
Rodriguez, AnaLee
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
23
Martorano, Makenzie
12
Rutgers-Camden
9.02m
(29'7)
1
24
Hyde, Brynn
9
Alfred U
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
25
Phelps, Adrienne
10
Widener
8.87m
(29'1)
1
26
Mills, Alyssa
12
Messiah
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
27
Stepanchick, Sarah
10
Immaculata Unive
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
28
Thach, Samantha
9
Widener
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
29
Walsh, Theresa
9
Immaculata Unive
8.59m
(28'2)
1
30
Vary, Gwendolyn
10
Bryn Mawr
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
31
Hull, Angelica
12
Albright
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
32
Cotto, Aysha
9
Albright
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
33
Smith, Nyree
9
Monroe College
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
34
Floyd, Zaquasia
10
Monroe College
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
35
Wise, Samantha
10
Misericordia
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
36
Specht, Erin
10
URSINUS
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
37
Lewis, Brandi
11
Richard Stockton
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
38
Chopka, Rachel
10
Messiah
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
39
DiDomenico, Ashley
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
40
Green, Morghan
Chestnut Hill
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
41
Friedhoff, Alexa
9
King's (Pa.)
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
42
Waller, Natasha
10
Monroe College
7.47m
(24'6)
1
43
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
11
Rutgers-Newark
7.42m
(24'4)
1
44
O'Shea, Kelianne
9
Delaware Valley
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
45
Piscitelli, Angela
9
King's (Pa.)
7.29m
(23'11)
1
46
Gilmore, Cassidy
9
Albright
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
47
Marchegiani, Alisha
11
Marywood Univers
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
48
Streleckis, Tina Marie
12
Alvernia
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
49
Receveur, Natayla
10
Neumann
6.66m
(21'10)
1
50
Kneier, Morgan
9
King's (Pa.)
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
51
Hudik, Bree
12
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
52
Schwartz, Nicole
11
Misericordia
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
12
Swarthmore
37.49m
(122'11.75)
1
2
Safonova, Ksenia
9
Monroe College
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
3
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
4
Hudik, Bree
12
Richard Stockton
34.95m
(114'7.75)
1
5
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
6
Anderson, Emily
9
Haverford Colleg
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
7
Hall, Chelsea
11
Misericordia
33.35m
(109'4.75)
1
8
Schwartz, Nicole
11
Misericordia
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
9
Ostapkovich, Alita
12
Villanova
32.67m
(107'2)
1
10
Canty, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
30.18m
(99'0)
1
11
Guerrieri, Kayla
11
Alvernia
29.58m
(97'0.5)
1
12
Rodriguez, AnaLee
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
29.19m
(95'9)
1
13
Erickson, Kristen
10
Villanova
28.73m
(94'3)
1
14
Phelps, Adrienne
10
Widener
28.45m
(93'4)
1
15
O'Neil, Maggie
10
Swarthmore
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
16
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
27.75m
(91'0.5)
1
17
Dybus, Jessica
10
Gloucester Count
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
18
King, Samantha
11
Delaware Valley
27.07m
(88'9.75)
1
19
Radich, Jessica
11
Richard Stockton
26.65m
(87'5)
1
20
Wise, Samantha
10
Misericordia
26.38m
(86'6.5)
1
21
Buck, Tyler-Anne
11
Richard Stockton
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
22
Stewart-Wallace, Chante
10
Montclair State
25.20m
(82'8)
1
23
Thomas, Tia
11
Alvernia
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
24
Walsh, Theresa
9
Immaculata Unive
24.29m
(79'8.25)
1
25
Gilmore, Cassidy
9
Albright
22.77m
(74'8.25)
1
26
Vary, Gwendolyn
10
Bryn Mawr
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
27
Cotto, Aysha
9
Albright
22.32m
(73'2.5)
1
28
Waller, Natasha
10
Monroe College
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
29
Specht, Erin
10
URSINUS
20.86m
(68'5.25)
1
30
Wigg, Sarah
11
Misericordia
ND
(--)
1
31
Floyd, Zaquasia
10
Monroe College
ND
(--)
1
32
Yakas, Caitlin
10
Widener
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Pam
9
Gloucester Count
40.62m
(133'3)
1
2
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
3
Higbee, Emily
10
Richard Stockton
39.01m
(127'11.75)
1
4
Hamilton, Caroline
10
Villanova
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
5
Peterson, Lauren
12
Widener
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
6
Freitag, Abigail
12
Villanova
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
7
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
8
Wisniewski, Julie
9
Delaware Valley
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
9
Stershic, Alexi
12
Villanova
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
10
Grega, Shannon
10
Gloucester Count
34.04m
(111'8)
1
11
Radich, Jessica
11
Richard Stockton
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
12
Hall, Chelsea
11
Misericordia
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
13
umbenhauer, nicole
10
DeSales
33.39m
(109'6.5)
1
14
Schuster, Stephanie
Unattached
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
15
Briscoe, Rashema
10
Monroe College
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
16
Rafferty, Haley
9
Trinity (CT)
32.59m
(106'11)
1
17
McCardle, Teagan
11
Delaware Valley
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
18
Lee, Hannah
10
Villanova
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
19
Jackson, Maya
10
Franklin & Marsh
31.37m
(102'11)
1
20
Sumeriski, Olivia
9
Misericordia
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
21
Callan, Bryn
10
Widener
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
22
Specht, Erin
10
URSINUS
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
23
Terpstra, Melissa
10
Montclair State
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
24
Receveur, Natayla
10
Neumann
28.39m
(93'1.5)
1
25
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
26
Wise, Samantha
10
Misericordia
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
27
hoats, emily
10
DeSales
26.26m
(86'1.75)
1
28
Picciolo, Nicole
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
29
Thach, Samantha
9
Widener
22.18m
(72'9)
1
30
Snow, Kimberly
11
URSINUS
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Safonova, Ksenia
9
Monroe College
51.15m
(167'9.75)
1
2
Heisler, Rachel
12
Widener
48.87m
(160'4)
1
3
Ostapkovich, Alita
12
Villanova
44.30m
(145'4)
1
4
Wigg, Sarah
11
Misericordia
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
5
Radich, Jessica
11
Richard Stockton
41.56m
(136'4)
1
6
Hudik, Bree
12
Richard Stockton
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
7
Warner, Megan
11
DeSales
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
8
Talesnick, Lily
11
Trinity (CT)
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
9
Higbee, Emily
10
Richard Stockton
37.90m
(124'4)
1
10
Tishler, Claudia
11
Villanova
35.07m
(115'0.5)
1
11
Cotto, Aysha
9
Albright
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
12
Schwartz, Nicole
11
Misericordia
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
13
Kearse, Brianna
Rutgers-Camden
33.35m
(109'4.75)
1
14
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
32.82m
(107'8)
1
15
Canty, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
16
Stewart-Wallace, Chante
10
Montclair State
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
17
Guerrieri, Kayla
11
Alvernia
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
18
Buckley, Danielle
10
CUNY Lehman
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
19
Lewis, Brandi
11
Richard Stockton
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
20
McCardle, Teagan
11
Delaware Valley
29.62m
(97'2)
1
21
Hyde, Brynn
9
Alfred U
29.28m
(96'0.75)
1
22
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
28.63m
(93'11)
1
23
Steen, Megan
9
Alfred U
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
24
Edwards, Emily
11
DeSales
26.39m
(86'6.75)
1
25
Thomas, Tia
11
Alvernia
25.96m
(85'2)
1
26
Impoco, Michelle
Rutgers-Camden
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
27
hoats, emily
10
DeSales
25.43m
(83'5)
1
28
Martorano, Makenzie
12
Rutgers-Camden
25.21m
(82'8.5)
1
29
Phelps, Adrienne
10
Widener
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
30
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
24.26m
(79'7)
1
31
Floyd, Zaquasia
10
Monroe College
23.65m
(77'7)
1
32
Gilmore, Cassidy
9
Albright
21.85m
(71'8)
1
33
Traore, Djeneba
9
CUNY Lehman
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
34
Smith, Nyree
9
Monroe College
14.99m
(49'2)
1
35
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
36
Waller, Natasha
10
Monroe College
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Marie
10
Messiah
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Nole, Anna
12
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
5
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
10
Reynolds, Delaney
10
Alvernia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
11
Cole, Elizabeth
9
Messiah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
12
Clancy, Monae
9
Montclair State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
6
Jones, Jacqueline
10
Muhlenberg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Weyhmuller, Sarah
12
Muhlenberg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
8
Snow, Kimberly
11
URSINUS
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
smith, shaye
11
DeSales
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
13
Liska, Tara
9
Immaculata Unive
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
14
Rogan, Emily
10
DeSales
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
15
Brandt, Alyssa
12
DeSales
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Sowers, Hannah
9
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
17
Mills, Alyssa
12
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
18
Maneval, Brooke
10
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
19
Montanaro, Marrissa
11
Montclair State
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
20
Stitzer, Lindsey
11
Misericordia
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
21
Hull, Angelica
12
Albright
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
22
Schools, Savannah
10
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
23
Finn, Brittany
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NH
(--)
1
24
Glennan, Courtney
Chestnut Hill
NH
(--)
1
25
Przybylowski, Kat
9
Delaware Valley
NH
(--)
1
26
Umberger, Rachel
10
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
27
Querfeld, Rebecca
10
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mobley, Teena
10
Monroe College
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Ostroski, Sarah
10
Misericordia
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
10
Messiah
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Marie
10
Messiah
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
8
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Cebulla, Catherine
10
Trinity (CT)
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Rogan, Emily
10
DeSales
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Verdon, Erin
12
Alvernia
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Clancy, Monae
9
Montclair State
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Nassar, Ronya
12
Albright
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
14
DeCapua, Samantha
9
Widener
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
15
Liska, Tara
9
Immaculata Unive
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Glennan, Courtney
Chestnut Hill
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
17
King, Abbey
10
Messiah
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Vaddi, Prerana
9
Bryn Mawr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
20
Favela, Marlene
10
Marywood Univers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Marie
10
Messiah
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Ostroski, Sarah
10
Misericordia
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
4
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Schools, Savannah
10
Misericordia
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Snow, Kimberly
11
URSINUS
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Marchegiani, Alisha
11
Marywood Univers
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
8
King, Abbey
10
Messiah
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
9
Leyrer, Emily
10
Marywood Univers
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPhillips, Kathleen
12
Villanova
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
2
Swisher, Rebecca
11
Franklin & Marsh
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
3
LaMacchia, Virginia
11
Villanova
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
4
Nolte, Abigail
11
Villanova
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
5
Snyder, Kara
9
Villanova
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
6
Owen, Bridget
9
Villanova
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
7
Char, Amber
12
Widener
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
8
Vaughan, Chelsea
11
Richard Stockton
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Elder, Alexandra
10
Villanova
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
10
Robison, Rachel
11
Messiah
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
11
Theriault, Claudia
10
Muhlenberg
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
12
Broussard, Miranda
10
Widener
2.82m
(9'3)
1
13
Renes, Megan
9
Messiah
2.82m
(9'3)
1
14
Cooley, Elizabeth
11
URSINUS
2.82m
(9'3)
1
15
Goy, kaitlin
9
DeSales
2.67m
(8'9)
1
16
Machamer, Michelle
12
Richard Stockton
2.67m
(8'9)
1
17
Roberts, Brittany
12
Delaware Valley
2.67m
(8'9)
1
18
Alpha, Kaelee
9
DeSales
2.52m
(8'3)
1
19
Marsh, Nicole
9
Muhlenberg
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
20
Murphy, Kelly
9
Gloucester Count
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
21
Bibler, Holly
9
Gloucester Count
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
22
Zavez, Katherine
10
Swarthmore
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
23
McGrogan, Elizabeth
11
Richard Stockton
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
24
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
25
Zajchowski, Anastasia
10
Delaware Valley
NH
(--)
1
26
Jones, Jacqueline
10
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
27
Stitzer, Lindsey
11
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
28
Lu, Shaina
11
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#widener
#danny-curran
More news
2015 Results - West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
2014 Results - Paul Short Run
0 shares:
Widener Danny Curran Outdoor Invitational
,
Albright College Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Haverford College Track and Field and Cross Country - Haverford, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
116
2017
190
2016
213
2015
3
254
2014
34
200
2013
22
282
2012
21
19
2
2011
4
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#widener
#danny-curran
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!