RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Haverford College Track and Field and Cross Country - Haverford, Pennsylvania
Fords
370 Lancaster Ave, Haverford, Pennsylvania, 19041, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chaz Schneider
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Widener Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Widener Outdoor Invitational
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
Chester, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albright
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr
Caldwell
Chestnut Hill
Community College of Philadelphia Cross Co
Delaware County Community College
Delaware Valley
Eastern University
Elizabethtown
FORCE FIELDS
Gloucester Count
Greater Philadelphia TC
Gwynedd-Mercy
Harcum
Haverford College
Immaculata University
ISAA
Johns Hopkins University
Juniata
La Salle
Lebanon Valley
Navy
Neumann
Penn
Penn State Brandywine
Princeton Ru
Richard Stockton
Rosemont
Rutgers-Camden
St Joseph's (PA)
Swarthmore
Temple
Terp Sprinte
Unattached
Univ of the Sciences
Widener
World Commun
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diawara, Oumar
Albright
10.87
+1.1
2
2
Forbes, Treston
Caldwell
11.07
+0.6
1
3
Vogues, Hugh
Unattached
11.10
+1.1
2
4
Otuonye, Chukwumereije
ISAA
11.14
+0.6
1
5
Egbosimbah, Emmanual
Chestnut Hill
11.14
+0.6
1
6
Watkins, Anthony
Neumann
11.15
+1.1
2
7
Brown, Austinio
Harcum
11.18
-0.5
5
8
Lord, Jeff
Widener
11.36
-0.7
4
9
Grant, Justin
Johns Hopkins Un
11.36
+1.1
2
10
Sayde, Peter
Swarthmore
11.37
-0.6
3
11
Corsey, Collin
Gloucester Count
11.38
-0.7
4
12
Stone, Bobbie
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.38
+1.1
2
13
Lemmo, Matthew
Widener
11.43
-0.5
5
14
mosley, mark
Harcum
11.46
+0.6
1
15
Barksdake, Ahharan
Community Colleg
11.49
-0.5
5
16
Adjei-Darko, Alfred
Caldwell
11.55
-0.1
6
17
mosley, morgan
Harcum
11.58
+0.6
1
18
Sites, Nate
Widener
11.58
-0.7
4
19
Hargrove, Eli
Temple
11.64
-0.7
4
20
Groll, Aidan
Caldwell
11.65
-0.5
5
21
Grey, Jermaine
Albright
11.67
-0.1
8
22
Waller, Kevin
Albright
11.68
-0.5
5
23
Durjan, Johathan
Neumann
11.68
-0.1
6
24
Ibikunle, Semi
Penn
11.68
-0.1
6
25
Lewis, Mohamed
Community Colleg
11.73
-0.6
3
26
Lifset, Noah
Swarthmore
11.73
-0.5
5
27
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
11.77
-0.5
5
28
Keliojor, ben
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.77
-0.6
3
29
Sorrell, Ameer
Widener
11.78
+1.1
2
30
Smith, Naeem
Albright
11.78
-0.1
6
31
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Widener
11.79
-0.6
3
32
Thompson, Devon
Neumann
11.81
-0.1
6
33
Parker, Tremane
Gloucester Count
11.82
-0.1
7
34
Gerhart, Jullian
Temple
11.86
-0.1
6
35
Rankin, Ja'von
Albright
11.86
-0.1
6
36
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
Swarthmore
11.97
-0.5
5
37
Yhap, Corbyn
Johns Hopkins Un
11.98
-0.7
4
38
Bennett, Barrington
Penn
12.00
-0.7
4
39
Baldassarre, Alexander
Neumann
12.09
-0.1
7
40
Eyeguokan, Nere
Chestnut Hill
12.14
nwi
10
41
Hess, David
Elizabethtown
12.18
-0.1
8
42
Vo, Nalson
Widener
12.21
+0.1
9
43
Patton, Marcus
Terp Sprinte
12.25
+0.1
9
44
Leung, Daniel
Delaware County
12.30
nwi
10
45
Chan, Chris
Swarthmore
12.34
+0.1
9
46
Forsythe, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.37
-0.1
8
47
Spayde, David
Juniata
12.39
-0.1
7
48
Aspril, Cody
Elizabethtown
12.40
+0.1
9
49
Vani, Bernard
Delaware County
12.51
-0.1
8
50
Rosenberg, Noah
Swarthmore
12.51
+0.1
9
51
Royce, Philip
Terp Sprinte
12.52
+0.1
9
52
Wells, Antony
Harcum
12.54
-2.7
11
53
Blehart, Graham
Widener
12.66
nwi
10
54
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
12.67
-0.1
8
55
Keener, Joshua
Albright
12.68
nwi
10
56
Cole, Sean
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.73
-0.1
7
57
Greer, Tomas
Chestnut Hill
12.74
nwi
10
58
Lahn, Jeremy
Widener
12.83
nwi
10
59
Aronson, Ben
Terp Sprinte
13.16
+0.1
9
60
Mundrey, Malik
Delaware County
13.29
+0.1
9
61
Snyder, Tom
Chestnut Hill
13.66
-2.7
11
62
Polus, Kacper
Caldwell
13.82
-2.7
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diawara, Oumar
Albright
21.56
nwi
1
2
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
21.81
nwi
1
3
Forbes, Treston
Caldwell
22.06
nwi
1
4
Otuonye, Chukwumereije
ISAA
22.37
nwi
1
5
Robert, Brendan
St Joseph's (PA)
22.50
nwi
2
6
mosley, mark
Harcum
22.55
nwi
1
7
Watkins, Anthony
Neumann
22.63
nwi
2
8
Barry, Kevin
St Joseph's (PA)
22.69
nwi
1
10
Schlegel, Mitch
Elizabethtown
22.73
nwi
2
9
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
22.73
nwi
4
11
Vogues, Hugh
Unattached
22.80
nwi
3
12
Ho, Joseph
Temple
22.84
nwi
3
13
Stone, Bobbie
Gwynedd-Mercy
22.89
nwi
2
14
Harris, Raymond
Gwynedd-Mercy
22.94
nwi
1
15
Sites, Nate
Widener
22.95
nwi
3
16
Grant, Justin
Johns Hopkins Un
23.04
nwi
2
17
Barksdake, Ahharan
Community Colleg
23.12
nwi
3
18
Brown, Austinio
Harcum
23.16
nwi
5
19
Downs Jr., Robert
23.21
nwi
5
20
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
23.34
nwi
3
21
Parlow, Chris
Richard Stockton
23.39
nwi
4
22
Hargrove, Eli
Temple
23.39
nwi
5
23
mosley, morgan
Harcum
23.45
nwi
1
24
Nelson, Javon
Lebanon Valley
23.45
nwi
5
25
Sorrell, Ameer
Widener
23.50
nwi
3
26
Waller, Kevin
Albright
23.51
nwi
4
27
Bakare, Sodiq
Delaware County
23.51
nwi
11
28
Rich, Ilan
Johns Hopkins Un
23.58
nwi
2
29
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
23.58
nwi
4
30
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
Swarthmore
23.63
nwi
3
31
McKieth, James
Delaware County
23.64
nwi
10
32
Johnson, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
23.67
nwi
5
33
Gerhart, Jullian
Temple
23.67
nwi
6
34
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Widener
23.68
nwi
2
35
Durjan, Johathan
Neumann
23.70
nwi
7
36
Thompson, Devon
Neumann
23.83
nwi
7
37
Frost, Alex
Haverford Colleg
23.84
nwi
6
38
Lifset, Noah
Swarthmore
23.86
nwi
6
39
Groll, Aidan
Caldwell
23.95
nwi
4
40
Braxton, Rudolph
Unattached
24.01
nwi
11
41
Bennett, Barrington
Penn
24.07
nwi
6
42
Hess, David
Elizabethtown
24.16
nwi
8
43
Vani, Bernard
Delaware County
24.16
nwi
11
44
Morris, Kirk
Terp Sprinte
24.16
nwi
9
45
Yhap, Corbyn
Johns Hopkins Un
24.28
nwi
4
46
Patton, Marcus
Terp Sprinte
24.28
nwi
9
47
Rhines, Justin
Unattached
24.31
nwi
9
48
Baldassarre, Alexander
Neumann
24.33
nwi
8
49
Mulvenna, Niall
Unattached
24.37
nwi
6
50
Rankin, Ja'von
Albright
24.43
nwi
6
51
Parker, Tremane
Gloucester Count
24.43
nwi
7
52
Vanterpool, Ediego
Chestnut Hill
24.47
nwi
7
53
Francis, Ludric
Unattached
24.48
nwi
11
54
Vo, Nalson
Widener
24.51
nwi
9
55
Guarini, Ascanio
Swarthmore
24.52
nwi
10
56
Eyeguokan, Nere
Chestnut Hill
24.54
nwi
10
57
Haamid, DeWayne
Terp Sprinte
24.60
nwi
5
58
Purnell, Manon
Chestnut Hill
24.74
nwi
10
59
Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau
Elizabethtown
24.77
nwi
6
60
Pedano, Nick
St Joseph's (PA)
24.82
nwi
9
61
Jackson, Davon
Juniata
24.89
nwi
8
62
Grey, Jermaine
Albright
24.98
nwi
9
63
Aspril, Cody
Elizabethtown
25.04
nwi
10
64
Crane, Alex
Swarthmore
25.07
nwi
8
65
Jones, Christopher
ISAA
25.12
nwi
8
66
Royce, Philip
Terp Sprinte
25.18
nwi
8
67
Wells, Antony
Harcum
25.20
nwi
10
68
Leung, Daniel
Delaware County
25.36
nwi
12
68
Cole, Sean
Gwynedd-Mercy
25.36
nwi
8
70
Blehart, Graham
Widener
25.64
nwi
10
71
Henderson, John
Delaware County
25.74
nwi
12
72
Robinson, Andrew
Widener
26.80
nwi
11
73
Aronson, Ben
Terp Sprinte
27.05
nwi
12
74
Gonzaga, Craig
Gwynedd-Mercy
28.14
nwi
7
75
Hannon, Larry
Unattached
28.54
nwi
12
--
Camous, Daniel
Johns Hopkins Un
FS
nwi
2
--
Sayde, Peter
Swarthmore
DNF
nwi
4
--
Nicholson, Glenton
Delaware County
DNF
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeland, Honorio
Widener
49.77
1
2
Schlegel, Mitch
Elizabethtown
49.78
1
3
Barry, Kevin
St Joseph's (PA)
50.10
1
4
Robert, Brendan
St Joseph's (PA)
50.21
1
5
Betts, Will
Widener
50.41
2
6
Downs Jr., Robert
50.64
2
7
Maldonado, Martin
Gloucester Count
50.98
4
8
Dengel, Robert
Richard Stockton
51.01
2
9
Harmon, Leo
Widener
51.20
1
10
Lee, Ethan
Swarthmore
51.29
3
11
Foley, David
Richard Stockton
51.43
1
12
Flores, Alex
Widener
51.55
2
13
Hartman, Bradley
Lebanon Valley
51.61
3
14
Braxton, Rudolph
Unattached
51.75
5
15
Bakare, Sodiq
Delaware County
51.82
7
16
Harrison, Preston
Gloucester Count
51.95
4
17
Sax, Dan
Haverford Colleg
52.05
3
18
Furman, David
St Joseph's (PA)
52.16
2
19
Mulvenna, Niall
Unattached
52.32
6
20
Ossont, Brandon
St Joseph's (PA)
52.41
3
21
Otuonye, Chukwumereije
ISAA
52.73
1
22
Hutchison, AJ
Juniata
52.81
4
23
Nelson, Javon
Lebanon Valley
52.95
4
24
Mbwiri, Jonathan
Unattached
53.16
5
25
Baldwin, Bryan
Elizabethtown
53.24
4
26
Frost, Alex
Haverford Colleg
53.28
4
27
Tom, Fitzgerald
Elizabethtown
53.35
4
28
Vanterpool, Ediego
Chestnut Hill
53.40
9
29
Strbo, Joe
Richard Stockton
53.54
2
30
Rhines, Justin
Unattached
53.90
6
31
Gonzaga, Craig
Gwynedd-Mercy
54.08
6
32
Crane, Alex
Swarthmore
54.17
6
33
Royce, Philip
Terp Sprinte
54.22
6
34
Francis, Ludric
Unattached
54.26
5
35
Purnell, Manon
Chestnut Hill
54.52
7
36
Mull, Ryan
Juniata
54.66
6
37
Morris, Kirk
Terp Sprinte
54.69
6
38
Patton, Marcus
Terp Sprinte
54.95
7
39
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
55.01
5
40
Donnie, Nyanye
Neumann
55.12
8
41
Guarini, Ascanio
Swarthmore
55.66
8
42
Henderson, John
Delaware County
56.26
9
43
Brady, Logan
Unattached
56.46
7
44
Roman, Scott
Terp Sprinte
56.78
7
45
Schwartz, Robert
Greater Philadel
57.34
7
46
Villalta, Kevin
Caldwell
58.34
5
47
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
59.07
9
48
Hester, Mike
Chestnut Hill
59.25
8
49
Robinson, Andrew
Widener
1:00.26
9
50
Maroldo, John
Gloucester Count
1:04.31
9
--
Hawkins-Crump, Kalib
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
2
--
Drabinski, Adam
Chestnut Hill
DQ
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twist, Michael
Elizabethtown
1:55.31
1
2
White, Erick
Swarthmore
1:55.72
1
3
Gottuso, Sam
Johns Hopkins Un
1:56.58
1
4
Thompson, Steve
St Joseph's (PA)
1:57.06
1
5
Braxton, Rudolph
Unattached
1:57.24
1
6
Pinto, Tyler
Richard Stockton
1:57.53
1
7
Pettit, Nick
Widener
1:58.26
1
8
Gardner, Chris
Haverford Colleg
1:58.29
1
9
Bier, Daniel
Johns Hopkins Un
1:58.36
1
10
Staudt, Ross
Widener
1:58.55
1
11
Arikatla, Arvind
Johns Hopkins Un
1:58.98
1
12
Oppenheimer, Jonas
Swarthmore
1:59.03
1
13
Guetzlaff, Steven
Juniata
1:59.04
1
14
Brooks, Sam
Elizabethtown
1:59.05
1
15
Haamid, DeWayne
Terp Sprinte
1:59.14
1
16
Leconey, Joseph
La Salle
1:59.38
1
17
Mascioli, John
St Joseph's (PA)
1:59.50
1
18
Arbuckle, Stuart
Swarthmore
2:00.03
1
19
Dix, Gregory
La Salle
2:00.13
1
20
Kakkar, Sid
Swarthmore
2:00.51
1
21
Takata, Colton
Johns Hopkins Un
2:00.75
1
22
Potters, Leo
Johns Hopkins Un
2:01.17
1
23
Stephens, Trevor
Juniata
2:01.52
1
24
Curtin, Tim
Richard Stockton
2:01.77
1
25
Maldonado, Martin
Gloucester Count
2:02.34
1
26
Shaffer, Grant
Widener
2:02.92
1
27
Martines, Giancarlo
Chestnut Hill
2:02.97
1
28
Mbwiri, Jonathan
Unattached
2:03.35
1
29
Penny, Dallas
La Salle
2:03.49
1
30
Arias, Dagoberto
Richard Stockton
2:03.84
1
31
Gelsleichter, Tyler
Richard Stockton
2:03.96
1
32
Colopietro, Daniel
Terp Sprinte
2:04.04
1
33
Hill, Zachary
Widener
2:04.16
1
34
Gallo, Alex
La Salle
2:05.21
1
35
Brown, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:05.47
1
36
Evely, Kenny
St Joseph's (PA)
2:05.73
1
37
Duran, Gabriel
Juniata
2:05.76
1
38
Charo, Ben
Swarthmore
2:05.82
1
39
Desaulniers, Steven
Terp Sprinte
2:06.35
1
40
Fortney, Justin
Elizabethtown
2:06.80
1
41
Bachman, Dustin
Widener
2:07.02
1
42
Jones, Christopher
ISAA
2:07.03
1
43
Sayous, Christopher
Lebanon Valley
2:07.38
1
44
Cameron, Cody
Temple
2:09.61
1
45
Carnes, John
Delaware County
2:09.78
1
46
Henkel, Jeff
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:11.07
1
47
Noyes, Edwin
Widener
2:11.32
1
48
Sokol, John
Richard Stockton
2:11.60
1
49
Sylla, Malik
Albright
2:13.18
1
50
Darden, Casey
Neumann
2:13.85
1
51
Steiner, Sam
Gloucester Count
2:14.20
1
52
Wilson, Andrew
Richard Stockton
2:14.95
1
53
Liu, Jun Yi
Juniata
2:19.45
1
54
Hannon, Larry
Unattached
2:21.62
1
55
McCarrick, Michael
Penn State Brand
2:41.20
1
--
Arias, Max
FORCE FIELDS
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
3:53.83
1
2
Arnold, Eric
Unattached
3:54.33
1
3
Counsel, Qadree
Widener
3:54.94
1
4
Pecora, Kent
Unattached
3:55.33
1
5
Benkhadra, Brian
Unattached
3:55.47
1
6
Goelz, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
3:56.87
1
7
Pershall, Sam
Navy
3:58.63
1
8
Ciavarelli, Mike
Widener
4:00.87
1
9
Crilly, Collin
St Joseph's (PA)
4:01.45
1
10
Jasper, Jihad
Widener
4:03.17
1
11
Mascioli, John
St Joseph's (PA)
4:03.27
1
12
Schwartz, Ryan
Johns Hopkins Un
4:03.67
1
13
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
4:03.99
1
14
Fujimori, Sam
Haverford Colleg
4:04.14
1
15
Brown, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:04.20
1
16
McMullin, John
Johns Hopkins Un
4:04.58
1
17
Schneider, Julian
Haverford Colleg
4:04.72
1
18
Sequeiros, Ben
Unattached
4:05.39
1
19
Bilotta, Brendan
St Joseph's (PA)
4:05.66
1
20
Quinn, Michael
Widener
4:05.73
1
21
Coleman, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
4:06.31
1
22
Branch, Corey
Swarthmore
4:07.15
1
23
Martines, Giancarlo
Chestnut Hill
4:07.98
1
24
Curry, John
Haverford Colleg
4:08.42
1
25
Mangold, Trent
La Salle
4:09.34
1
26
Morelli, Anthony
St Joseph's (PA)
4:09.52
1
27
Myers, Andrew
St Joseph's (PA)
4:09.72
1
28
Gooding, Ryan
Haverford Colleg
4:09.80
1
29
Corrigan, Mark
Unattached
4:09.86
1
30
Fong, Tyler
Haverford Colleg
4:11.17
1
31
Ristow, Bill
Haverford Colleg
4:11.40
1
32
Escamilla, Jose Luis
Princeton Ru
4:11.98
1
33
Rosenblatt, Dan
La Salle
4:12.18
1
34
Schofield, Daniel
Terp Sprinte
4:12.72
1
35
McBride, Ryan
Widener
4:12.77
1
36
Bomgardner, Chad
Lebanon Valley
4:13.01
1
37
Welsh, Dave
Unattached
4:13.02
1
38
Estrada, Charles
Richard Stockton
4:13.18
1
39
Arias, Dagoberto
Richard Stockton
4:13.32
1
40
Crump, Trey
Terp Sprinte
4:13.37
1
41
Tuntivate, Chanon
Johns Hopkins Un
4:13.45
1
42
Dimond, Conor
Juniata
4:14.72
1
43
Peckham, Caleb
Princeton Ru
4:15.05
1
44
Thornton, Charles
Johns Hopkins Un
4:15.52
1
45
Durante-Koller, Jake
St Joseph's (PA)
4:15.72
1
46
Fielder, Brandon
Johns Hopkins Un
4:15.97
1
47
Scullin, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
4:16.87
1
48
Rasmussen, Soren
Haverford Colleg
4:17.16
1
49
Satterthwaite, Lincoln
Haverford Colleg
4:17.36
1
50
Cassidy, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
4:18.15
1
51
Hernandez, Dylan
Terp Sprinte
4:20.64
1
52
Scala, Mike
Richard Stockton
4:21.51
1
53
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
4:21.74
1
54
Britton, Jake
Terp Sprinte
4:21.95
1
55
Henkel, Jeff
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:22.80
1
56
Morbeck, Brad
Haverford Colleg
4:23.02
1
57
Magnus, Ryan
La Salle
4:23.20
1
58
Kelley, Matthew
Elizabethtown
4:23.66
1
59
Slouf, Tyler
Unattached
4:24.15
1
60
Demaree, Marshall
Johns Hopkins Un
4:25.22
1
61
Carnes, John
Delaware County
4:25.26
1
62
Brown, Ian
Lebanon Valley
4:25.90
1
63
Cheety, William
Gloucester Count
4:26.40
1
64
Gonzalez, Troy
Johns Hopkins Un
4:26.78
1
65
Gresh, Dan
Elizabethtown
4:26.79
1
66
Blassino, Adolfo
Terp Sprinte
4:28.30
1
67
Schofield, Kevin
Juniata
4:28.87
1
68
Impagliazzo, Leo
Rutgers-Camden
4:29.64
1
69
Cook, Christian
Widener
4:31.21
1
70
Frost, Julian
Johns Hopkins Un
4:32.02
1
71
Brady, Logan
Unattached
4:32.66
1
72
DeRitis, Vincent
Richard Stockton
4:32.75
1
73
Noone, Brendan
Richard Stockton
4:33.13
1
74
Sandblom, Derek
Terp Sprinte
4:33.32
1
75
Cordero, Luis
Chestnut Hill
4:34.24
1
76
Bassett, Liam
Haverford Colleg
4:39.66
1
77
Liu, Jun Yi
Juniata
4:41.67
1
78
Marino, Matthew
St Joseph's (PA)
4:42.40
1
79
Iverson, Ian
Princeton Ru
4:44.13
1
80
Zelesky, Kent
Juniata
4:51.71
1
81
Jones, Jacob
Elizabethtown
4:56.34
1
82
Shepler, Dustin
Neumann
4:56.98
1
83
Calixto, Nicholas
Caldwell
5:00.62
1
84
Mauro, Tommy
Univ of the Scie
5:02.79
1
85
Gobatto, Marco
Chestnut Hill
5:06.24
1
86
Laventure, Kason
Penn State Brand
5:08.41
1
87
Bly, Graham
St Joseph's (PA)
5:11.55
1
88
Dieterle, Eric
Caldwell
5:17.02
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick
Haverford Colleg
15:26.39
1
2
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
Immaculata Unive
15:26.74
1
3
PATEL, PANTH
Johns Hopkins Un
15:28.31
1
4
Matuszak, Paul
World Commun
15:29.00
1
5
Steenkamer, Chris
Terp Sprinte
15:31.22
1
6
Alaghatta, Akshay
Johns Hopkins Un
15:32.02
1
7
Hamilton, Evan
Haverford Colleg
15:32.16
1
8
Hale, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
15:35.35
1
9
Smith, Cory
Unattached
15:35.63
1
10
Shaddock, Kevin
Widener
15:35.97
1
11
Verner-Crist, Dylan
Haverford Colleg
15:36.14
1
12
Marsico, David
Haverford Colleg
15:36.44
1
13
Ochstein, Schaffer
Johns Hopkins Un
15:37.36
1
14
Fontal, Ken
Unattached
15:38.32
1
15
Levine, Louis
Johns Hopkins Un
15:40.97
1
16
Fortin, Stephen
Widener
15:42.43
1
17
Walsten, Doran
Johns Hopkins Un
15:43.83
1
18
Gagnon, John
Swarthmore
15:47.43
1
19
Bilotta, Mike
Widener
15:49.47
1
20
KAZLOW, GEOFFREY
Johns Hopkins Un
15:51.56
1
21
Flynn, Matt
Bryn Mawr
15:58.51
1
22
Wallace, Eric
Terp Sprinte
16:03.68
1
23
Duncan, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
16:04.03
1
24
Palmer, Phillip
Richard Stockton
16:06.88
1
25
Mickle, Jr.
Unattached
16:09.31
1
26
Hellmig, Tyler
Widener
16:09.74
1
27
Updegrove, Will
Widener
16:11.13
1
28
Stadler, James
Haverford Colleg
16:11.68
1
29
Corbett, Chris
Johns Hopkins Un
16:16.19
1
30
Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo
Haverford Colleg
16:17.88
1
31
Bencivengo, Chris
St Joseph's (PA)
16:21.23
1
32
Cooper, Andrew
Widener
16:21.90
1
33
Hernandez, Dylan
Terp Sprinte
16:22.06
1
34
DiGiamo, Blake
Richard Stockton
16:23.26
1
35
Scola, Billy
Johns Hopkins Un
16:28.90
1
36
Barton, Eric
Chestnut Hill
16:32.20
1
37
Tartal, Iain
Terp Sprinte
16:33.23
1
38
Steiner, Sam
Gloucester Count
16:36.75
1
39
Quirk, Pat
St Joseph's (PA)
16:39.44
1
40
Agrawal, Mayank
Swarthmore
16:40.37
1
41
Jeffries, Korey
Gloucester Count
16:45.82
1
42
Blassino, Adolfo
Terp Sprinte
16:48.97
1
43
Bender, Clayton
Eastern Universi
16:49.36
1
44
Orsino, Daniel
Richard Stockton
16:55.05
1
45
Lynch, Sean
Richard Stockton
16:56.99
1
46
Garges, John
Eastern Universi
17:07.43
1
47
Marraro, Nick
Richard Stockton
17:08.96
1
48
Wilder, Brent
Richard Stockton
17:30.61
1
49
Gabor, Zach
Haverford Colleg
17:33.55
1
50
Repsik, Daniel
Chestnut Hill
17:34.91
1
51
Piccari, David
Richard Stockton
17:43.70
1
52
Tesfay, Aron
Rosemont
17:54.47
1
53
Akhtar, Favad
Richard Stockton
18:10.67
1
54
Shepler, Dustin
Neumann
18:30.86
1
55
Carson, Dylan
Rosemont
19:19.78
1
56
Zitzman, Damien
Rosemont
19:45.18
1
57
Robinson, Kyle
Rosemont
23:48.05
1
--
McConville, Mike
Swarthmore
DNF
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matuszak, Paul
World Commun
32:59.32
1
2
Cheety, William
Gloucester Count
35:32.49
1
3
Gang, Michael
Lebanon Valley
35:49.13
1
4
Powers, Ibsen
Lebanon Valley
35:49.87
1
5
Tanner, Ben
Lebanon Valley
37:30.03
1
6
Buttillo, Richard
Widener
37:53.93
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrity, Chris
Widener
9:46.18
1
2
Allen, Cameron
Navy
9:46.26
1
3
Caporale, Jason
Widener
9:50.72
1
4
Piro, Antonino
Richard Stockton
9:53.59
1
5
Cooper, Sam
Elizabethtown
9:59.55
1
6
Dumas, Etienne
Unattached
10:23.23
1
7
Spadavecchia, Nicolo
Richard Stockton
10:25.81
1
8
Blassino, Adolfo
Terp Sprinte
10:47.93
1
9
Martinez, Julio
Gloucester Count
10:48.46
1
10
Shelly, Stephen
Lebanon Valley
11:05.04
1
11
Wallace, Eric
Terp Sprinte
11:15.14
1
12
MacKenzie, Dustin
Caldwell
11:50.97
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
street, kieth
Harcum
15.10
+0.9
1
2
Floyd, Larry
Richard Stockton
15.16
+0.9
1
3
Ho, Joseph
Temple
15.26
+0.9
1
4
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
15.58
+0.9
1
5
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
15.70w
+2.1
2
6
Denbleyker, Taylor
Richard Stockton
15.82w
+2.1
2
7
Boham, Denzell
Widener
15.93
+0.9
1
8
Grey, Jermaine
Albright
15.99w
+2.1
2
9
Stranahan, Shane
Widener
16.28
+0.9
1
10
Heo, Jason
Swarthmore
16.33w
+2.1
2
11
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
16.40w
+2.1
2
12
Murray, Logan
Widener
16.43
+1.6
3
13
Ashley, Jordan
Richard Stockton
16.51w
+2.1
2
14
Walsh, Ryan
Johns Hopkins Un
16.97
+1.6
3
15
McKieth, James
Delaware County
16.97w
+2.1
2
16
Bieber, Jonathan
Albright
17.40w
+2.1
2
17
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
19.67
+1.6
3
18
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
19.92
+1.6
3
19
Dickinson, Jacob
Albright
20.23
+1.6
3
20
Proulx, James
Widener
21.14
+1.6
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stranahan, Shane
Widener
55.74
1
2
Johnson, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
56.11
2
3
Denbleyker, Taylor
Richard Stockton
56.25
1
4
Starkey, Saliym
Gloucester Count
56.43
1
5
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
56.87
1
6
Dogbey, Omar
Richard Stockton
57.04
2
7
Bieber, Jonathan
Albright
57.52
2
8
Pontani, Florian
Johns Hopkins Un
58.06
3
9
Heo, Jason
Swarthmore
58.21
2
10
Sutorius, Matt
St Joseph's (PA)
58.87
1
11
Beninato, Nick
St Joseph's (PA)
58.98
2
12
Boham, Denzell
Widener
59.05
2
13
Gabriel, Dorvil
Haverford Colleg
59.20
2
14
Thorne, Trent
Albright
59.61
3
15
street, kieth
Harcum
1:01.75
3
16
Proulx, James
Widener
1:02.07
3
17
Boland, Matthew
Widener
1:03.17
3
18
Morrill, David
Swarthmore
1:03.24
3
19
Miller, Daniel
Widener
1:03.82
2
20
Randall, Dwayne
Albright
1:04.02
1
21
Ramos, Jaime
Elizabethtown
1:05.61
4
22
Kenney, William
Elizabethtown
1:08.38
4
23
Gilles, Christopher
Caldwell
1:11.70
4
24
Gilles, Christian
Caldwell
1:16.59
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh
,
Sweeper
,
Walker
,
McGinnis
Lebanon Valley
42.58
1
2
Copeland
,
Corsey
,
Moore
,
Starkey
Gloucester Count
43.63
1
3
Waller
,
Diawara
,
Smith
,
Randall
Albright
43.74
1
4
Baldassa
,
Watkins
,
Thompson
,
Durjan
Neumann
44.38
1
5
Baldwin
,
Vasilik
,
Markowsk
,
Schlegel
Elizabethtown
44.90
2
6
Heo
,
Sayde
,
Hannan
,
Vaughan-
Swarthmore
46.20
1
7
Crane
,
Morrill
,
Lifset
,
Rosenber
Swarthmore
47.20
2
8
Aspril
,
Kenney
,
Lecurieu
,
Hess
Elizabethtown
48.07
2
--
Broderic
,
Adjei-Da
,
Groll
,
Forbes
Caldwell
DQ
2
--
Murphy
,
Johnson
,
Barnes
,
Spayde
Juniata
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Betts
,
Freeland
,
Sites
,
Stranaha
Widener
3:21.60
1
2
Foley
,
Dengel
,
Parlow
,
Pinto
Richard Stockton
3:22.93
1
3
Corsey
,
Maldonad
,
Starkey
,
Harrison
Gloucester Count
3:26.37
1
4
Schlegel
,
Brooks
,
Baldwin
,
Twist
Elizabethtown
3:27.46
1
5
Bieber
,
Diawara
,
Thorne
,
Randall
Albright
3:27.74
2
6
Relay Team
Widener
3:28.26
1
7
Mandley
,
Johnson
,
Hutchiso
,
Stephens
Juniata
3:28.82
2
8
Dogbey
,
Strbo
,
Myshkoff
,
Gelsleic
Richard Stockton
3:29.23
2
9
Thompson
,
Beninato
,
Ossont
,
Sutorius
St Joseph's (PA)
3:30.10
1
10
Heo
,
Lee
,
Crane
,
Arbuckle
Swarthmore
3:30.62
2
11
Relay Team
Unattached
3:31.04
3
12
Goelz
,
Scullin
,
Sayous
,
Kukulski
Lebanon Valley
3:31.97
1
13
Gardner
,
Gooding
,
Fong
,
Schneide
Haverford Colleg
3:33.93
2
14
Pontani
,
Gottuso
,
Arikatla
,
Takata
Johns Hopkins Un
3:34.91
2
15
Relay Team
Widener
3:35.29
1
16
Hess
,
Kelley
,
Fortney
,
Fitzgera
Elizabethtown
3:37.48
2
17
Henderso
,
Bakare
,
Carnes
,
McKieth
Delaware County
3:37.73
3
18
Rosenber
,
Guarini
,
Morrill
,
Lifset
Swarthmore
3:39.28
3
19
Guetzlaf
,
Guetzlaf
,
Chavis
,
Mull
Juniata
3:41.26
3
20
Desaulni
,
Haamid
,
Roman
,
Morris
Terp Sprinte
3:42.43
3
21
Villalta
,
Groll
,
MacKenzi
,
Wright
Caldwell
3:43.82
3
22
Pankiw
,
Ramos
,
Kenney
,
Aspril
Elizabethtown
3:55.29
3
23
Tartal
,
Steenkam
,
Schofiel
,
Britton
Terp Sprinte
4:09.25
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Recla, Mike
Widener
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
2
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
3
Martin, Kris
Widener
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
4
Herbster, Dan
Widener
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
5
Aho, Colton
Swarthmore
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
6
McQueen, Jermaine
Lebanon Valley
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
7
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
8
Assile, Andrew
Unattached
12.96m
(42'6)
1
9
Filangieri, Jerry
Richard Stockton
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
10
Wood, Jeff
Gloucester Count
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
11
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
12
Crouch, Evan
Widener
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
13
Jansen, Andrew
Swarthmore
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
14
Nessenson, David
Johns Hopkins Un
11.89m
(39'0)
1
15
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
16
Smith, Alex
Haverford Colleg
11.61m
(38'1)
1
17
Keller, Mitchell
Johns Hopkins Un
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
18
Parry, Rob
Haverford Colleg
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
19
Whalen, Dan
Widener
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
20
Dockery, Matthew
Widener
11.05m
(36'3)
1
21
Jackson, Marquis
Richard Stockton
10.62m
(34'10)
1
22
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
23
Gonzalez, Xavier
Albright
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
24
Daly, Zackary
Albright
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
25
Vogel, Ryan
Lebanon Valley
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
26
Scaringi, Jason
Caldwell
9.58m
(31'5)
1
27
Abhishek, Ajit
Rutgers-Camden
9.07m
(29'9)
1
28
Abell, Thomas
Elizabethtown
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
29
Dunn, Damon
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
30
Hale, William
Richard Stockton
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
31
Garcia, Juan
Caldwell
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
32
Zambrano, Anthony
Caldwell
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
33
Graziano, John
Caldwell
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
--
Silva, Nick
Richard Stockton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Kris
Widener
48.33m
(158'6.75)
1
2
Recla, Mike
Widener
45.61m
(149'7.5)
1
3
Jacobson, Zach
Johns Hopkins Un
42.52m
(139'6)
1
4
Herbster, Dan
Widener
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
5
Jackson, Marquis
Richard Stockton
40.87m
(134'1)
1
6
Keller, Mitchell
Johns Hopkins Un
40.55m
(133'0.25)
1
6
Aho, Colton
Swarthmore
40.55m
(133'0.25)
1
8
Mani, Jabari
Widener
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
9
Whalen, Dan
Widener
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
10
Robertson, Anthony
Widener
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
11
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
12
Yost, Dylan
Lebanon Valley
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
13
Bahajak, Drice
Lebanon Valley
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
14
Gonzalez, Xavier
Albright
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
15
Schneider, Steven
Rutgers-Camden
35.69m
(117'1)
1
16
Jansen, Andrew
Swarthmore
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
17
Wood, Jeff
Gloucester Count
34.93m
(114'7)
1
18
Pulley, Jonathan
Albright
34.09m
(111'10)
1
19
Filangieri, Jerry
Richard Stockton
33.91m
(111'3)
1
20
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
21
Cressman, Sean
Gloucester Count
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
22
Crouch, Evan
Widener
33.02m
(108'4)
1
23
Smith, Alex
Haverford Colleg
32.72m
(107'4)
1
24
Parry, Rob
Haverford Colleg
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
25
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
26
Nessenson, David
Johns Hopkins Un
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
27
Daly, Zackary
Albright
32.11m
(105'4)
1
28
Collins, Sean
Penn
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
29
McKinzie, Oinye
Albright
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
30
Dordai, Jonathan
Johns Hopkins Un
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
--
Lavelle, Garrett
Juniata
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Christopher
Unattached
62.16m
(203'11)
1
2
McDevitt, Shane
Gloucester Count
59.34m
(194'8)
1
3
Cucciarre, Alex
Widener
53.75m
(176'4)
1
4
Boucher, Tom
Johns Hopkins Un
53.44m
(175'3.75)
1
5
Szelc, Ryan
Richard Stockton
49.71m
(163'1)
1
6
Scaltito, Mike
Unattached
48.61m
(159'5.75)
1
7
Ruhl, Bradee
Lebanon Valley
48.14m
(157'11.25)
1
8
Schneider, Steven
Rutgers-Camden
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
9
Stanton, John
Johns Hopkins Un
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
10
Dockery, Matthew
Widener
44.86m
(147'2)
1
11
Keller, Mitchell
Johns Hopkins Un
44.76m
(146'10)
1
12
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
44.46m
(145'10.25)
1
13
Silva, Nick
Richard Stockton
43.72m
(143'5.25)
1
14
Altland, Jon
Juniata
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
15
Cressman, Sean
Gloucester Count
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
16
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
17
Avecillas, George
Haverford Colleg
40.13m
(131'7.75)
1
18
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
39.96m
(131'1)
1
19
Bahajak, Drice
Lebanon Valley
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
20
Dickinson, Jacob
Albright
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
21
Wood, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
34.89m
(114'5.5)
1
22
Scaringi, Jason
Caldwell
34.52m
(113'3)
1
23
Podlofsky, Vraja
Chestnut Hill
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
24
Gonzalez, Xavier
Albright
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
25
Daly, Zackary
Albright
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
26
Snyder, Tom
Chestnut Hill
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
27
Garcia, Juan
Caldwell
21.93m
(71'11.25)
1
--
Outten, Riley
Gwynedd-Mercy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Eyeguokan, Nere
Chestnut Hill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lush, Henry
Juniata
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tull, Kelvin
Gloucester Count
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Mark
Richard Stockton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tyler
Widener
64.89m
(212'10.5)
1
2
Zamorski, Thomas
Widener
56.81m
(186'4.5)
1
3
Solomon, Eric
Widener
55.78m
(183'0)
1
4
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
5
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
42.46m
(139'3.5)
1
6
McQueen, Jermaine
Lebanon Valley
41.45m
(135'11.75)
1
7
Shetrom, Jesse
Lebanon Valley
40.62m
(133'3)
1
8
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
9
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
10
Filangieri, Jerry
Richard Stockton
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
11
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
12
Vogel, Ryan
Lebanon Valley
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
13
Lavelle, Garrett
Juniata
36.03m
(118'2.5)
1
14
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
34.65m
(113'8)
1
15
Jackson, Marquis
Richard Stockton
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
16
Schneider, Steven
Rutgers-Camden
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
17
Daly, Zackary
Albright
30.87m
(101'3.25)
1
18
Cressman, Sean
Gloucester Count
29.41m
(96'5.75)
1
19
Altland, Jon
Juniata
29.04m
(95'3.25)
1
20
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
21
Hale, William
Richard Stockton
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
--
Coleman, Byron
Gwynedd-Mercy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kris
Widener
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Silva, Nick
Richard Stockton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Whalen, Dan
Widener
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Gibby
Haverford Colleg
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
2
Jackson, Jevaughn
Caldwell
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Walsh, Ryan
Johns Hopkins Un
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Gerhart, Jullian
Temple
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
5
Copeland, Steven
Gloucester Count
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Tarcza, David
Terp Sprinte
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Murray, Logan
Widener
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
8
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
8
Ashley, Jordan
Richard Stockton
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
10
Dixon, Malik
Widener
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
10
Watson, Wayne
Gloucester Count
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
10
Crowe, Gary
Richard Stockton
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
10
Birch, Beau
Richard Stockton
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
14
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
--
Kukulski, Bryan
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Fleming, Thomas
Widener
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Alize
Harcum
7.07m
(23'2.25)
+0.0
1
2
Ibikunle, Semi
Penn
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+1.6
1
3
Floyd, Larry
Richard Stockton
6.62m
(21'8.5)
-0.1
1
4
Graves, Gibby
Haverford Colleg
6.58m
(21'7)
+1.3
1
5
Sorrell, Ameer
Widener
6.56m
(21'6.25)
-0.4
1
6
Coleman, Byron
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.47m
(21'2.5)
-1.1
1
7
Copeland, Steven
Gloucester Count
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+0.9
1
8
Lewis, Jared
Richard Stockton
6.36m
(20'10.25)
-1.1
1
9
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.33m
(20'9)
+0.0
1
10
Simpson, CJ
Penn
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+0.0
1
11
Birch, Beau
Richard Stockton
6.12m
(20'0.75)
-0.5
1
12
Thorne, Trent
Albright
5.99m
(19'7.75)
-0.1
1
13
Bess, Aaron
Richard Stockton
5.95m
(19'6.25)
-1.5
1
14
Jackson, Jevaughn
Caldwell
5.92m
(19'5)
-0.4
1
15
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+0.0
1
16
Keen, Corey
Lebanon Valley
5.69m
(18'8)
-1.5
1
17
Chan, Chris
Swarthmore
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+0.0
1
18
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
5.59m
(18'4)
+0.0
1
19
Forsythe, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+0.2
1
20
Watson, Wayne
Gloucester Count
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.1
1
21
Dickinson, Jacob
Albright
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.0
1
22
Fleming, Thomas
Widener
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.5
1
23
Spayde, David
Juniata
5.01m
(16'5)
+0.5
1
24
Villarosa, Christian
Elizabethtown
4.98m
(16'4)
+1.2
1
25
Vanterpool, Ediego
Chestnut Hill
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+1.0
1
26
Broderick, Eric
Caldwell
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+1.0
1
27
Qin, Jerry
Swarthmore
4.88m
(16'0)
+0.0
1
28
Maroldo, John
Gloucester Count
4.47m
(14'7.75)
+0.0
1
29
Eyeguokan, Nere
Chestnut Hill
3.81m
(12'6)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jared
Richard Stockton
14.79m
(48'6.25)
+0.0
1
2
Graves, Gibby
Haverford Colleg
13.76m
(45'1.5)
+0.1
1
3
Sorrell, Ameer
Widener
13.73m
(45'0.5)
+0.4
1
4
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
13.48m
(44'2.5)
+0.0
1
5
Yakubu, Prince Charles
St Joseph's (PA)
13.14m
(43'1.25)
+0.0
1
6
Bess, Aaron
Richard Stockton
13.00m
(42'7.75)
+0.0
1
7
Sax, Dan
Haverford Colleg
12.92m
(42'4.5)
+0.0
1
8
Kronstat, Zach
Swarthmore
12.67m
(41'6.75)
+0.1
1
9
Wilson, Andrew
Richard Stockton
12.16m
(39'10.5)
+0.3
1
10
Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau
Elizabethtown
11.23m
(36'10)
+0.0
1
11
Keen, Corey
Lebanon Valley
11.19m
(36'8.5)
+0.0
1
12
Schneider, Chaz
Haverford Colleg
11.08m
(36'4)
+0.0
1
13
Villarosa, Christian
Elizabethtown
11.04m
(36'2.5)
+0.0
1
--
Vanterpool, Ediego
Chestnut Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartnett, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
2
Benz, Michael
Penn
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Li, John
Penn
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Yorker, Ivory
Richard Stockton
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Dixon, Malik
Widener
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Robins, Isaac
Widener
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Kossak, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Siglin, James
Widener
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Perez, Eliot
Richard Stockton
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Kahn, Remy
Richard Stockton
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Civetta, Patrick
Johns Hopkins Un
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Prinkey, Sean
Richard Stockton
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
14
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
3.10m
(10'2)
1
15
Qin, Jerry
Swarthmore
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
--
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
--
Eppleman, Richard
Widener
NH
(--)
1
--
Conner, Zack
Widener
NH
(--)
1
--
Trumbauer, Wolf
Widener
NH
(--)
1
--
Madden, James
Widener
NH
(--)
1
--
Vozzo, Paul
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Macaluso, Courtney
Caldwell
12.59
-1.5
1
2
Fowler, Shakeira
Widener
12.67
-1.5
1
3
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.69
-1.5
1
4
Timmons, Kaylynne
Widener
12.84
-0.9
2
5
Steele, Brittany
Haverford Colleg
12.94
-1.5
1
6
Nixon, Tonja
Bryn Mawr
13.02
-1.2
3
7
Neel, Kenton
Penn
13.16
-0.9
2
8
Kobolak, Amaris
Penn
13.17
-1.5
1
9
Hussey, Kelley
Johns Hopkins Un
13.21
-0.9
2
10
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
13.30
-1.5
1
11
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
13.31
-1.2
3
12
Graves, Hadiyyah
Bryn Mawr
13.32
-0.9
2
13
Clements, Anna
Johns Hopkins Un
13.34
-0.9
2
14
Bibler, Holly
Gloucester Count
13.36
+0.7
5
15
Montgomery, Carly
St Joseph's (PA)
13.48
-1.2
3
16
Nordquist, Emily
Johns Hopkins Un
13.49
-1.2
3
17
Parsons, Brynn
Johns Hopkins Un
13.51
-0.9
2
18
Phillips, Emily
Albright
13.51
+0.4
4
19
Wells, Atasha
Harcum
13.53
-1.2
3
20
williams, shakayla
Harcum
13.60
+0.1
6
21
Adkins, Cierra
Gwynedd-Mercy
13.64
-1.5
1
22
Campos, Christina
Caldwell
13.68
+0.4
4
23
Cosby, Kaitlyn
Juniata
13.74
+0.7
5
24
Myers, Angela
Unattached
13.76
-1.2
3
24
Swogger, Bailey
Juniata
13.76
+0.4
4
26
Davis, Gwen
Widener
13.81
+0.4
4
27
Warner, Emilee
Johns Hopkins Un
13.81
-0.9
2
28
Speller, Destiny
Neumann
13.85
+0.4
4
29
Rios, Marleen
Albright
13.85
+0.1
6
30
Morrison, Chelsea
Widener
13.87
+0.7
5
31
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
13.89
+0.7
5
32
Slauch, Lea
Swarthmore
13.89
+0.7
5
33
Giangiulio, Teresa
Widener
13.90
+0.7
5
34
White, Brianna
Harcum
13.93
+0.0
7
35
Forney, Danaishia
Widener
13.97
+0.1
6
36
O'Brien, Rose
St Joseph's (PA)
14.00
+0.1
6
37
Watson, Pam
Gloucester Count
14.07
+0.7
5
38
Hallinan, Michelle
Delaware County
14.26
+0.0
7
39
Bellott, Stephanie
Elizabethtown
14.26
+0.1
6
40
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
Bryn Mawr
14.33
+0.0
7
41
Bestue-Anmella, Jessica
Elizabethtown
14.48
+0.4
4
42
Glennan, Courtney
Chestnut Hill
14.52
+0.1
6
43
Medley, Anyssa
Delaware County
14.62
+0.0
7
44
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
14.65
+0.1
6
45
Pinto, Stacey
Widener
14.97
+0.1
6
46
Mortimer, Nicole
Neumann
15.22
+0.0
7
47
Thum, Helen
Swarthmore
15.33
+0.0
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fowler, Shakeira
Widener
25.84
+0.2
1
2
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
25.84
+0.2
1
3
Timmons, Kaylynne
Widener
26.33
nwi
2
4
Decker, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
26.61
+0.2
1
5
Neel, Kenton
Penn
26.70
nwi
2
6
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
26.81
nwi
3
7
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
27.04
+0.2
1
8
Steele, Brittany
Haverford Colleg
27.05
+0.2
1
9
Graves, Hadiyyah
Bryn Mawr
27.11
nwi
3
10
Downey, Sophia
Unattached
27.15
nwi
2
11
Wells, Atasha
Harcum
27.17
nwi
3
12
Nordquist, Emily
Johns Hopkins Un
27.22
nwi
2
13
Adkins, Cierra
Gwynedd-Mercy
27.28
+0.2
1
14
Dos Santos, Victoria
Caldwell
27.34
nwi
3
15
williams, shakayla
Harcum
27.42
+0.3
5
16
Kidd, Tema
ISAA
27.70
+0.2
1
17
Nixon, Tonja
Bryn Mawr
27.71
nwi
4
18
Montgomery, Carly
St Joseph's (PA)
27.72
nwi
3
19
Wallace, Mary Kate
Johns Hopkins Un
27.77
nwi
3
20
Phillips, Emily
Albright
27.86
nwi
6
21
Campos, Christina
Caldwell
27.89
nwi
4
22
Nee, Julia
Swarthmore
27.97
nwi
3
23
Hussey, Kelley
Johns Hopkins Un
28.01
nwi
2
24
Myers, Angela
Unattached
28.13
nwi
3
25
Jenkins, Amber
La Salle
28.16
+0.2
1
26
Guerrero, Amirah
Neumann
28.25
+0.3
5
27
Parsons, Brynn
Johns Hopkins Un
28.30
nwi
2
28
Clements, Anna
Johns Hopkins Un
28.30
nwi
4
29
Wynn, Brianna
Lebanon Valley
28.35
+0.3
5
30
Hopkins, Chastity
Swarthmore
28.35
nwi
6
31
Warner, Emilee
Johns Hopkins Un
28.37
nwi
2
32
Slauch, Lea
Swarthmore
28.58
nwi
6
33
Rios, Marleen
Albright
28.59
nwi
7
34
Underkofler, Ashley
Elizabethtown
28.60
nwi
4
35
White, Brianna
Harcum
28.63
-0.7
9
36
Speller, Destiny
Neumann
28.68
nwi
6
37
Chak, Lia
Elizabethtown
28.68
nwi
4
38
Xiang, Yue
Haverford Colleg
28.74
nwi
6
39
Garcia, Amy
Johns Hopkins Un
28.96
nwi
4
40
Forney, Danaishia
Widener
29.04
+0.3
5
41
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
Bryn Mawr
29.07
nwi
7
42
Schmidt, Elaine
Bryn Mawr
29.08
nwi
7
43
Chernow, Robin
Haverford Colleg
29.35
nwi
8
44
Gallop, Rebekah
Bryn Mawr
29.57
nwi
7
45
McCray, Brianna
Gloucester Count
29.74
nwi
8
46
Yang, Yue
Bryn Mawr
30.00
nwi
8
47
Medley, Anyssa
Delaware County
30.02
-0.7
9
48
Bellott, Stephanie
Elizabethtown
30.10
nwi
8
49
Lock, Lauren
Juniata
30.11
nwi
6
50
Geary, Laura
Swarthmore
30.16
nwi
7
51
Carter, Jo
Albright
30.17
nwi
7
52
Hallinan, Michelle
Delaware County
30.55
nwi
8
53
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
30.70
+0.3
5
54
Bridges, Britney
Juniata
31.21
nwi
8
55
Mortimer, Nicole
Neumann
31.80
-0.7
9
56
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
31.87
-0.7
9
--
Edger, Alexandra
St Joseph's (PA)
FS
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Brittany
Widener
58.28
1
2
Decker, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
58.68
1
3
Murphy, Sedona
Haverford Colleg
1:00.56
2
4
Graves, Hadiyyah
Bryn Mawr
1:00.90
2
5
Myers, Angela
Unattached
1:01.27
2
6
Dos Santos, Victoria
Caldwell
1:01.32
1
7
Minitti, Alena
St Joseph's (PA)
1:01.38
3
8
Underkofler, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:01.57
2
9
Smith, Caroline
Johns Hopkins Un
1:01.75
1
10
Garcia, Amy
Johns Hopkins Un
1:02.73
3
11
Edger, Alexandra
St Joseph's (PA)
1:02.80
3
12
Chak, Lia
Elizabethtown
1:03.25
2
13
Simpson, Britteni
La Salle
1:04.20
4
14
Mayr, Justina
Neumann
1:04.25
2
15
Xiang, Yue
Haverford Colleg
1:04.81
3
16
Vaddi, Prerana
Bryn Mawr
1:05.37
4
17
Eiserle, Christine
Richard Stockton
1:05.60
3
18
Guerrero, Amirah
Neumann
1:06.25
4
19
Lock, Lauren
Juniata
1:06.61
4
20
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
Bryn Mawr
1:06.70
4
21
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
1:07.04
4
22
Geary, Laura
Swarthmore
1:07.68
4
23
Bridges, Britney
Juniata
1:07.97
5
24
Carter, Jo
Albright
1:08.28
5
25
Yang, Yue
Bryn Mawr
1:08.90
4
26
Kidd, Tema
ISAA
1:09.18
5
27
goodin, halle
Harcum
1:09.63
5
28
Macina, Ashley
Bryn Mawr
1:09.67
5
29
Joseph, Jennifer
Neumann
1:10.06
3
30
Robinson, Lizzie
Bryn Mawr
1:10.35
5
31
Martinez, Jocelyn
Bryn Mawr
1:21.45
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Christina
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:17.22
1
2
Tearnan, Amelia
Elizabethtown
2:19.60
1
3
Johnson, Ingrid
Johns Hopkins Un
2:19.83
1
4
Brady, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
2:20.12
1
5
Hrusko, Cassandra
Richard Stockton
2:20.70
1
6
Lin, Katie
Swarthmore
2:20.73
1
7
Quinto, Casey
Elizabethtown
2:20.82
1
8
Schmidt, Elaine
Bryn Mawr
2:21.70
1
9
Coughlin, Sydney
St Joseph's (PA)
2:22.25
1
10
Greifeld, Katherine
Haverford Colleg
2:22.68
1
11
Regnault, Sarah
St Joseph's (PA)
2:22.87
1
12
Keegan, Caroline
St Joseph's (PA)
2:23.28
1
13
VanSlooten, Hudson
Johns Hopkins Un
2:23.55
1
14
Green, Zafirah
ISAA
2:23.71
1
15
Spollen, Vanessa
Richard Stockton
2:24.13
1
16
Keyser-Gibson, Amelia
Haverford Colleg
2:24.44
1
17
DiTrolio, Megan
Johns Hopkins Un
2:24.85
1
18
Grow, Sarah
Lebanon Valley
2:26.17
1
19
Gallop, Rebekah
Bryn Mawr
2:26.30
1
20
Moylan, Kiersten
St Joseph's (PA)
2:26.65
1
21
Bukharin, Irina
Swarthmore
2:27.33
1
22
Keich, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
2:27.57
1
23
Beltran, Jen
Swarthmore
2:27.71
1
24
Stockdale, Dana
Lebanon Valley
2:27.83
1
25
Englert, Taylor
Widener
2:28.55
1
26
Madeline, Mayes
Widener
2:28.85
1
27
Will, Samantha
Unattached
2:29.04
1
28
Creighton, Emily
Widener
2:29.20
1
29
Erickson, Isabel
Swarthmore
2:29.66
1
30
Martello, Shannon
Johns Hopkins Un
2:29.73
1
31
Shutt, Teanna
Lebanon Valley
2:30.36
1
32
Lowe, Jennifer
Richard Stockton
2:30.71
1
33
Klecha, Courtney
Richard Stockton
2:30.78
1
34
Moraschi, Alexandria
La Salle
2:31.36
1
35
Parsons, Paulina
Johns Hopkins Un
2:32.06
1
36
Chaundy, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
2:32.75
1
37
Burton, Ellie
Johns Hopkins Un
2:34.22
1
38
Rufo, Marina
St Joseph's (PA)
2:34.22
1
39
Cheu, Lindsay
Johns Hopkins Un
2:34.67
1
40
Johnson, Breanna
Johns Hopkins Un
2:35.34
1
41
McHale, Shannon
Terp Sprinte
2:36.20
1
42
Duran, Jecenia
Juniata
2:36.61
1
43
Makara, Emily
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:37.70
1
44
Siermine, Nicolette
Elizabethtown
2:38.04
1
45
Warren, Andrea
St Joseph's (PA)
2:39.25
1
46
Hall, Kimberly
Widener
2:39.60
1
47
Matthews, Amanda
Richard Stockton
2:39.62
1
48
Fridley, Colleen
Johns Hopkins Un
2:39.94
1
49
Manzi, Lauren
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:40.01
1
50
Hurst, Vanessa
Juniata
2:42.23
1
51
Lamberti, Katharine
Richard Stockton
2:43.35
1
52
Markey, Kady
Gloucester Count
2:43.50
1
53
Moken, Tara
Widener
2:44.77
1
54
Greisman, Amanda
Widener
2:45.25
1
55
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata
2:45.68
1
56
Guida, Chiara
Caldwell
2:46.17
1
57
Jacobus, Francesca
Richard Stockton
2:46.35
1
58
Roa, Love
Richard Stockton
2:47.70
1
59
Lawless, Christine
Richard Stockton
2:48.20
1
60
Jones, Alexis
Gloucester Count
2:49.56
1
61
McCray, Brianna
Gloucester Count
2:59.32
1
62
Murphy, Kelly
Gloucester Count
3:01.03
1
63
Sena, Leslee
Caldwell
3:04.03
1
64
Caracciolo, Melissa
Caldwell
3:15.81
1
65
Thompson, Brittany
Rutgers-Camden
3:23.26
1
66
Dybus, Jessica
Gloucester Count
3:25.68
1
67
Xiong, Emily
Bryn Mawr
3:28.45
1
68
Krusch, Stephanie
Unattached
3:37.54
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hrusko, Cassandra
Richard Stockton
4:43.21
1
2
Sullivan, Katie
Haverford Colleg
4:48.01
1
3
Tawa, Liz
Swarthmore
4:48.32
1
4
Coughlin, Sydney
St Joseph's (PA)
4:48.58
1
5
Regnault, Sarah
St Joseph's (PA)
4:50.85
1
6
Powers, Caroline
Johns Hopkins Un
4:51.74
1
7
Meko, Kyra
Johns Hopkins Un
4:52.31
1
8
Hannah, Kate
Swarthmore
4:55.00
1
9
Chaundy, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
4:57.69
1
10
Wade, Sarah
Haverford Colleg
4:58.72
1
11
Weimer, Cassidy
St Joseph's (PA)
5:00.46
1
12
Boyer, Olivia
La Salle
5:00.49
1
13
Doggett, Tess
St Joseph's (PA)
5:02.43
1
14
Bridge, Sara
Richard Stockton
5:03.85
1
15
Edwards, Kate
Bryn Mawr
5:04.09
1
16
Wedekind, Elizabeth
Elizabethtown
5:04.97
1
17
Zeng, Lindy
Princeton Ru
5:07.67
1
18
DiFilippo, Jami
Richard Stockton
5:07.76
1
19
Chrappa, Argentina
Johns Hopkins Un
5:09.84
1
20
McNamee, Brenna
Elizabethtown
5:09.94
1
21
Kratzer, Avery
Princeton Ru
5:09.97
1
22
Thaler, Victoria
Caldwell
5:10.44
1
23
Burton, Ellie
Johns Hopkins Un
5:10.57
1
24
Bellezza, Isabella
Swarthmore
5:10.78
1
25
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
5:11.30
1
26
Dearie, Lydia
Elizabethtown
5:12.00
1
27
Anderson, Maria
Elizabethtown
5:15.01
1
28
Trofa, Erica
Widener
5:16.52
1
29
Cavanaugh, Mary
Haverford Colleg
5:18.08
1
30
Ligotski, Brianna
Univ of the Scie
5:20.08
1
31
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata
5:20.44
1
32
Makara, Emily
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:23.36
1
33
O'Dowd, Megan
St Joseph's (PA)
5:24.64
1
34
Sitler, Rebecca
Lebanon Valley
5:25.19
1
35
Conley, Marissa
Widener
5:25.77
1
36
Kelly, Meghan
Swarthmore
5:29.79
1
37
Lopez, Jacqueline
Richard Stockton
5:31.82
1
38
Morreale, Lila
Caldwell
5:33.46
1
39
Alves, Liana
Haverford Colleg
5:33.59
1
40
Hurst, Vanessa
Juniata
5:37.62
1
41
Manzi, Lauren
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:41.22
1
42
Guida, Chiara
Caldwell
5:41.59
1
43
Zicot, Katrina
Lebanon Valley
5:43.60
1
44
John, Grace
Univ of the Scie
5:43.66
1
45
Robinson, Lizzie
Bryn Mawr
5:45.34
1
46
Guntle, Alexandra
La Salle
5:46.13
1
47
Markey, Kady
Gloucester Count
5:47.80
1
48
Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily
Chestnut Hill
5:50.12
1
49
Finn, Brittany
Gwynedd-Mercy
6:04.52
1
50
Mallory, Gavi
Swarthmore
6:08.88
1
51
Frear, Samantha
Univ of the Scie
6:13.02
1
52
Houghton, Bridget
Univ of the Scie
6:23.71
1
53
Polillio, Sadie
Caldwell
6:46.42
1
54
Carballo, Ana
Caldwell
6:55.47
1
55
Patchin, Margaret
Bryn Mawr
6:59.65
1
56
Martinez, Jocelyn
Bryn Mawr
7:13.46
1
57
Krusch, Stephanie
Unattached
7:20.84
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lellman, Charlotte
Haverford Colleg
18:41.96
1
2
Delane, Jordan
Johns Hopkins Un
18:44.84
1
3
Mears, Laura
Johns Hopkins Un
19:01.00
1
4
Chiango, June
St Joseph's (PA)
19:03.30
1
5
McLaughlin, Natalie
Swarthmore
19:04.33
1
6
Stockdale, Dana
Lebanon Valley
19:06.64
1
7
Gaffney, Lara
Johns Hopkins Un
19:21.02
1
8
Ticse, Caroline
Johns Hopkins Un
19:29.24
1
9
Spicer, Shae
Widener
19:39.61
1
10
Welsh, Christina
Richard Stockton
19:41.89
1
11
Rees, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
19:49.69
1
12
Eyler, Rachel
Lebanon Valley
19:53.26
1
13
Thomas, Kasia
Eastern Universi
20:12.67
1
14
Lombard, Amy
Unattached
20:22.85
1
15
Hacker, Allison
Haverford Colleg
20:39.80
1
16
Love, Alison
Haverford Colleg
21:04.28
1
17
Duffy, Margaret
Haverford Colleg
21:05.74
1
18
Koester, Samantha
Eastern Universi
21:52.13
1
19
Glavin, Amanda
Haverford Colleg
21:54.06
1
20
Mendendorp, Kellie
Unattached
23:09.23
1
21
Harland, Michelle
Richard Stockton
23:30.78
1
22
Bone, Lindsay
Gloucester Count
28:18.19
1
23
Pavlick, Katie
Rosemont
32:29.90
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupert, Josey
Eastern Universi
39:43.27
1
2
Ligotski, Brianna
Univ of the Scie
42:23.12
1
3
Cina-Sklar, Zoe
Swarthmore
43:28.93
1
4
Taylor, Alyssa
Elizabethtown
44:56.40
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heffernan, Maggie
Haverford Colleg
11:22.27
1
2
Belko, Alicia
Richard Stockton
11:33.82
1
3
Jenkins, Julia
St Joseph's (PA)
11:37.76
1
4
Giannetti, Nicole
Haverford Colleg
11:49.71
1
5
Kopera, Allyson
Juniata
12:07.96
1
6
Lang, Bethany
Neumann
12:38.11
1
7
Boswell, Veronica
Johns Hopkins Un
12:38.61
1
8
White, Emily
Lebanon Valley
12:38.71
1
9
Vasiliu, Nicole
Lebanon Valley
13:00.28
1
10
Jones, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
13:14.33
1
11
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
13:17.51
1
12
Landis, Taylor
Caldwell
13:23.61
1
13
Castellitto, Rachel
Richard Stockton
13:48.31
1
14
MacKenzie, Tabitha
Caldwell
14:12.24
1
15
Waanders, Faye
Caldwell
14:53.17
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen-Waller, Lulu
Swarthmore
15.17
+0.9
1
2
Surles, Jassina
Richard Stockton
15.19
+0.9
1
3
Ferry, Mairead
Haverford Colleg
15.47
+0.9
1
4
McKnight, Briana
Widener
15.95
+0.9
1
5
Gallagher, Allison
Widener
16.10
+0.9
1
6
Dermen, Kaitlyn
Richard Stockton
16.14
+1.2
2
7
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
16.35
+1.2
2
8
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
16.50
+1.2
2
9
Su, Jenn
Johns Hopkins Un
16.82
+1.2
2
10
Bibler, Holly
Gloucester Count
16.95
+1.2
2
11
Roberts, Lauren
Johns Hopkins Un
17.42
+1.2
2
12
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
17.86
+1.2
2
13
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
18.16
+1.2
2
14
Cosby, Kaitlyn
Juniata
18.25
-0.3
3
15
Chernow, Robin
Haverford Colleg
18.32
-0.3
3
16
Campos, Jessica
Caldwell
18.70
-0.3
3
17
Kuhns, Katlynn
Albright
19.44
-0.3
3
18
Glennan, Courtney
Chestnut Hill
19.48
-1.7
4
19
Hopkins, Chastity
Swarthmore
19.60
-0.3
3
20
Hull, Angelica
Albright
20.35
-0.3
3
21
Strong, Rebekah
Gloucester Count
20.84
-1.7
4
22
DeCapua, Samantha
Widener
22.11
-1.7
4
--
Toland, Stephanie
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
+0.9
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen-Waller, Lulu
Swarthmore
1:03.76
1
2
Toland, Stephanie
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.98
1
3
Thaler, Victoria
Caldwell
1:08.20
1
4
Gallagher, Allison
Widener
1:09.31
1
5
Dermen, Kaitlyn
Richard Stockton
1:09.33
2
6
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
1:09.82
2
7
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
1:09.85
1
8
Charles, Aliya
Richard Stockton
1:10.03
2
9
Davis, Gwen
Widener
1:10.62
2
10
Roberts, Lauren
Johns Hopkins Un
1:11.57
1
11
Kelly, Megan
Johns Hopkins Un
1:11.92
1
12
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
1:14.36
2
13
Daly, Christine
Richard Stockton
1:14.92
3
14
Campos, Jessica
Caldwell
1:17.04
2
15
Bentz, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
1:17.04
3
16
Pozenel, Maggie
Juniata
1:18.02
3
17
Kuhns, Katlynn
Albright
1:21.96
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl
,
Timmons
,
Morrison
,
Fowler
Widener
49.58
1
2
Stanley
,
Oehrig
,
Murphy
,
Steele
Haverford Colleg
50.94
1
3
Surles
,
Spollen
,
Dermen
,
Vaughan
Richard Stockton
51.73
1
4
Allen-Wa
,
Lin
,
Nee
,
Zavez
Swarthmore
51.75
1
5
Guerrero
,
Spruance
,
Mayr
,
Joseph
Neumann
52.64
1
6
Wynn
,
Calderon
,
Muffly
,
Mauer
Lebanon Valley
52.73
1
7
Macaluso
,
Dos Sant
,
Campos
,
Campos
Caldwell
53.11
2
8
Cosby
,
Swogger
,
Pozenel
,
Lock
Juniata
53.39
2
9
Bellott
,
Bentz
,
Bestue-A
,
Detweile
Elizabethtown
53.94
2
10
Bibler
,
Strong
,
Turner
,
Watson
Gloucester Count
56.00
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady
,
Quinto
,
Tearnan
,
Detweile
Elizabethtown
4:05.26
1
2
Cheu
,
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Popkin
Johns Hopkins Un
4:08.36
1
3
Allen-Wa
,
Lin
,
Nee
,
Hannah
Swarthmore
4:09.32
1
4
Dupiche
,
Keegan
,
Rufo
,
Toland
St Joseph's (PA)
4:12.93
1
5
Oehrig
,
Sullivan
,
Greifeld
,
Murphy
Haverford Colleg
4:13.64
1
6
Diehl
,
Davis
,
McKnight
,
Morrison
Widener
4:15.46
1
7
Underkof
,
Chak
,
Bentz
,
Anderson
Elizabethtown
4:17.36
2
8
DeAngelo
,
Moylan
,
Minitti
,
Edger
St Joseph's (PA)
4:17.63
1
9
Shutt
,
Grow
,
Keich
,
O'Hara
Lebanon Valley
4:17.84
2
10
Klecha
,
Matthews
,
Daly
,
Lowe
Richard Stockton
4:28.14
2
11
Sellers
,
Gaines
,
Duran
,
Chizmar
Juniata
4:28.43
2
12
Englert
,
Creighto
,
Englert
,
Giangiul
Widener
4:28.87
2
13
Morreale
,
Guida
,
Campos
,
Sanfilli
Caldwell
4:31.91
2
14
Bibler
,
Jones
,
Markey
,
Murphy
Gloucester Count
4:48.62
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
2
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
Swarthmore
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
3
Phillips, Brittianni
Elizabethtown
11.46m
(37'7)
1
4
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
11.38m
(37'4)
1
5
O'Neil, Maggie
Swarthmore
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
6
Winchester, Antoinette
Gloucester Count
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
7
Turner, Bianca
Gloucester Count
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
8
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
9
Bua, Arianna
Richard Stockton
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
10
Anderson, Emily
Haverford Colleg
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
11
Rodriguez, AnaLee
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
12
Barnhart, Abbey
Lebanon Valley
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
13
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
14
Su, Jenn
Johns Hopkins Un
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
15
Hancharuk, Rachel
Richard Stockton
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
16
Martorano, Makenzie
Rutgers-Camden
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
17
Stanley, Natasha
Haverford Colleg
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
18
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
19
Thach, Samantha
Widener
8.92m
(29'3)
1
20
Humphrey, Michalia
Albright
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
21
St Thomas Grimes, Juanit
Haverford Colleg
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
22
Vary, Gwendolyn
Bryn Mawr
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
23
Negron, Melanie
Caldwell
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
24
DiDomenico, Ashley
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
25
Feduchak, Alexa
Elizabethtown
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
26
Chance-Chin, Thalia
Juniata
7.80m
(25'7)
1
27
DeCapua, Samantha
Widener
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
28
Gilmore, Cassidy
Albright
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
29
Ough, Nicole
Caldwell
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
30
Panikowski, Allyson
Richard Stockton
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
30
White, Darby
Chestnut Hill
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
32
Ritter, Lily
Albright
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
33
Lewis, Brandi
Richard Stockton
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
34
Dybus, Jessica
Gloucester Count
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
35
Receveur, Natayla
Neumann
6.91m
(22'8)
1
36
Patchin, Margaret
Bryn Mawr
6.76m
(22'2)
1
37
Joseph, Brionna
Neumann
6.56m
(21'6.25)
1
38
Strong, Rebekah
Gloucester Count
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
39
Hamilton, Martria
Neumann
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
Swarthmore
40.34m
(132'4)
1
2
Palmer, Megan
Richard Stockton
37.29m
(122'4)
1
3
Anderson, Emily
Haverford Colleg
36.81m
(120'9)
1
4
Hudik, Bree
Richard Stockton
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
5
Conklin, Rae
Johns Hopkins Un
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
6
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
7
Turner, Bianca
Gloucester Count
31.54m
(103'5.5)
1
8
Winchester, Antoinette
Gloucester Count
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
9
Sargent, Claire
Haverford Colleg
30.42m
(99'9.5)
1
10
Feduchak, Alexa
Elizabethtown
29.62m
(97'2)
1
11
Berrena, Kylie
Juniata
29.61m
(97'1.75)
1
12
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
13
Kearse, Brianna
Rutgers-Camden
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
14
Rodriguez, AnaLee
Gwynedd-Mercy
28.71m
(94'2.25)
1
15
Yealy, Morgan
Lebanon Valley
28.32m
(92'10.75)
1
16
O'Neil, Maggie
Swarthmore
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
17
Impoco, Michelle
Rutgers-Camden
27.61m
(90'7)
1
18
Bua, Arianna
Richard Stockton
27.55m
(90'4.5)
1
19
Phillips, Brittianni
Elizabethtown
25.37m
(83'2.75)
1
20
Barnhart, Abbey
Lebanon Valley
22.59m
(74'1.25)
1
21
Gilmore, Cassidy
Albright
21.94m
(71'11.75)
1
22
Humphrey, Michalia
Albright
21.37m
(70'1.25)
1
23
White, Darby
Chestnut Hill
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
--
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Pam
Gloucester Count
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
2
Wagmeister, Payton
Elizabethtown
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
3
Meier, Casey
Elizabethtown
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
4
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
5
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
6
Cabral, Stephanie
Johns Hopkins Un
37.19m
(122'0)
1
7
Bua, Arianna
Richard Stockton
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
8
Peterson, Lauren
Widener
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
9
Grega, Shannon
Gloucester Count
33.32m
(109'3.75)
1
10
Barnhart, Abbey
Lebanon Valley
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
11
O'Neil, Maggie
Swarthmore
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
12
Callan, Bryn
Widener
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
13
Brozek, Elizabeth
Caldwell
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
14
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
29.82m
(97'10)
1
15
Berrena, Kylie
Juniata
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
16
Thach, Samantha
Widener
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
17
Hopkins, Chastity
Swarthmore
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
18
Hull, Angelica
Albright
28.37m
(93'0.75)
1
19
Receveur, Natayla
Neumann
27.18m
(89'2)
1
20
Picciolo, Nicole
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.57m
(87'2)
1
21
Ough, Nicole
Caldwell
25.66m
(84'2)
1
22
Rodriguez, AnaLee
Gwynedd-Mercy
24.63m
(80'9.5)
1
23
Turner, Bianca
Gloucester Count
24.09m
(79'0.25)
1
24
Versaggi, Jenna
Gloucester Count
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
25
Lewis, Brandi
Richard Stockton
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
26
White, Darby
Chestnut Hill
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
27
Vary, Gwendolyn
Bryn Mawr
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
28
Negron, Melanie
Caldwell
18.28m
(59'11.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudik, Bree
Richard Stockton
43.86m
(143'10.75)
1
2
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
3
Palmer, Megan
Richard Stockton
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
4
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
5
Turner, Bianca
Gloucester Count
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
6
Yealy, Morgan
Lebanon Valley
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
7
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
34.42m
(112'11)
1
8
Bua, Arianna
Richard Stockton
33.02m
(108'4)
1
9
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
33.01m
(108'3.5)
1
10
Lewis, Brandi
Richard Stockton
32.81m
(107'7.5)
1
11
Panikowski, Allyson
Richard Stockton
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
12
Kearse, Brianna
Rutgers-Camden
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
13
Chance-Chin, Thalia
Juniata
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
14
Grega, Shannon
Gloucester Count
30.18m
(99'0)
1
15
Impoco, Michelle
Rutgers-Camden
27.68m
(90'9.75)
1
16
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
17
Gilmore, Cassidy
Albright
25.97m
(85'2.25)
1
18
Martorano, Makenzie
Rutgers-Camden
24.21m
(79'5)
1
19
Brozek, Elizabeth
Caldwell
23.89m
(78'4.5)
1
20
Hancharuk, Rachel
Richard Stockton
23.36m
(76'7.5)
1
21
Dybus, Jessica
Gloucester Count
23.07m
(75'8.25)
1
22
Ough, Nicole
Caldwell
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerns, Nikki
Johns Hopkins Un
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
2
Meade, Emily
Widener
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
3
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
3
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
5
Hamlet, Katherine
Johns Hopkins Un
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
6
Harrell, Erica
Caldwell
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
6
Wagmeister, Payton
Elizabethtown
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
6
Hull, Angelica
Albright
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
9
Eiserle, Christine
Richard Stockton
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
--
Polite, Tiffany
Caldwell
NH
(--)
1
--
Hopkins, Chastity
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Surles, Jassina
Richard Stockton
5.54m
(18'2)
-0.6
1
2
Bond, Kirsten
Harcum
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+0.9
1
3
Butler, Cora
Penn
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+1.6
1
4
Kerns, Nikki
Johns Hopkins Un
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-1.1
1
5
Kiehl, Eva
Penn
5.03m
(16'6)
+0.0
1
6
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
4.98m
(16'4)
+1.0
1
7
Clements, Anna
Johns Hopkins Un
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.0
1
8
Crawley, Aarynn
St Joseph's (PA)
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-0.9
1
9
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+1.9
1
10
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
4.79m
(15'8.5)
+0.0
1
11
Wallace, Mary Kate
Johns Hopkins Un
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.3
1
12
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+1.1
1
13
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
4.57m w
(14'11.75)
+2.3
1
14
Reikowski, Elizabeth
Haverford Colleg
4.54m
(14'10.5)
-0.7
1
15
Eiserle, Christine
Richard Stockton
4.50m
(14'9)
-0.1
1
16
Harrell, Erica
Caldwell
4.45m
(14'7)
+0.0
1
17
Haughton, Kimberly
Haverford Colleg
4.37m
(14'4)
-1.0
1
18
Glennan, Courtney
Chestnut Hill
4.34m
(14'2.75)
+0.0
1
19
Litchauer, Kamara
Elizabethtown
4.26m
(13'11.5)
+0.0
1
20
Wynn, Brianna
Lebanon Valley
4.24m
(13'10.75)
+0.0
1
21
Leamer, Katy
Juniata
4.19m
(13'8.75)
-0.1
1
22
Macina, Ashley
Bryn Mawr
4.00m
(13'1.25)
+0.0
1
23
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
3.84m
(12'7)
-1.3
1
--
Meade, Emily
Widener
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nixon, Tonja
Bryn Mawr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winfield, Arilelle
Penn
11.25m
(36'10.75)
+0.4
1
2
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
10.64m
(34'10.75)
-1.3
1
3
VanSlooten, Hudson
Johns Hopkins Un
10.59m
(34'8.75)
+1.3
1
4
Crawley, Aarynn
St Joseph's (PA)
9.95m
(32'7.5)
+0.0
1
5
Hopkins, Chastity
Swarthmore
9.80m
(32'1.75)
-1.4
1
6
Thomas, Claudia
Lebanon Valley
9.78m
(32'1)
-1.2
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Char, Amber
Widener
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
2
Dermen, Kaitlyn
Richard Stockton
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
3
Shutt, Teanna
Lebanon Valley
2.82m
(9'3)
1
4
Machamer, Michelle
Richard Stockton
2.67m
(8'9)
1
4
Roberts, Brittany
Delaware Valley
2.67m
(8'9)
1
4
Girod, Helen
Johns Hopkins Un
2.67m
(8'9)
1
7
Bibler, Holly
Gloucester Count
2.52m
(8'3)
1
7
McGrogan, Elizabeth
Richard Stockton
2.52m
(8'3)
1
9
Lu, Shaina
Swarthmore
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
9
Rosenberger, Abigail
Juniata
2.37m
(7'9.25)
1
11
Murphy, Kelly
Gloucester Count
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
--
Vaughan, Chelsea
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#widener
More news
2015 Results - West Chester Outdoor Open
2015 Results - West Chester Bill Butler Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Widener Outdoor Invitational
,
Albright College Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
,
Bryn Mawr School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Haverford College Track and Field and Cross Country - Haverford, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
116
2017
190
2016
213
2015
3
254
2014
34
200
2013
22
282
2012
21
19
2
2011
4
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#widener
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!